Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 22, 2019 to May 23, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Gabrielle Cole
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
12.44
Nia Grose
Sinclair - Whitby
12.96
13.19
Sahana Lugirthanathan
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
NT
13.39
Emily Archer
St. Mary - Pickering
13.59
13.51
Alex Eenling
Durham Christian High School
14.08
13.51
Jessie Ambrose
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
13.52
Victoria Jones
Ajax - Ajax
13.46
13.63
Seminlore Osinuga
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
14.43
13.81
Raveena Vygunthavasan
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
13.75
13.91
Amara Nnawuchi
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
14.07
13.91
Jade O'Shea K Spence
All Saints - Whitby
14.42
13.92
Emma O'Brien
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
13.79
13.97
Jessica Paterson
Uxbridge S S
14.38
14.11
Gabriella Neblett
Sinclair - Whitby
14.09
14.16
Kennedy Miedema-Dorcas
Dunbarton - Pickering
13.80
14.38
Deneil Wilmot
Notre Dame - Ajax
14.67
14.44
Danica E Rodney
O'Neill - Oshawa
14.56
14.44
Serene Wilson
Pickering - Ajax
13.97
14.49
Gabriella Angheloni
Notre Dame - Ajax
14.28
14.51
Kiara R Mapp
All Saints - Whitby
14.80
14.53
Jamirah Williams
Sinclair - Whitby
14.54
14.56
Kyla Chaulk
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
15.00
14.68
Shanise Raffington
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
14.76
Shea Thompson
Holy Trinity - Courtice
15.02
14.77
Madison Cook
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
14.51
14.82
Shekeya S Harrison
All Saints - Whitby
15.66
14.87
Caroline Tuccinardi
Uxbridge S S
14.85
14.97
Sierra Lashley
Pine Ridge - Pickering
15.70
15.18
Lindsay Jeanes
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
15.25
Joanna Majebi
Sinclair - Whitby
16.42
15.28
Breanna Sproul
Courtice - Courtice
15.98
15.56
Krystal Russell
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
15.74
Ayaka Tazumi
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
15.80
Rachel Kraayvanger
Durham Christian High School
16.43
16.41
Natalia Jadnauth
Pine Ridge - Pickering
16.70
16.74
Kelly Suyat
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
DNS
Jessica Persaud
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Gabrielle Cole
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
12.44
12.53
10
Sahana Lugirthanathan
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
13.39
13.39
8
Alex Eenling
Durham Christian High School
13.51
13.41
6
Jessie Ambrose
St. Mary - Pickering
13.52
13.45
5
Victoria Jones
Ajax - Ajax
13.63
13.61
4
Seminlore Osinuga
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
13.81
13.75
3
Emily Archer
St. Mary - Pickering
13.51
13.76
2
Nia Grose
Sinclair - Whitby
13.19
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 23 May 2019 19:45:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en