Meet Info
Investors Group
May 6, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Full Results PDF (229.76 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Elise Van Boven
Collingwood - Collingwood
13.00
13.50
-1.2
10
Sydney Borutskie
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
13.95
-1.8
8
Jada McCord
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
14.44
-1.2
6
Vanessa Perreault
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
NT
14.46
-1.4
4
Krystal Hardisty
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
14.55
-1.8
2
Taylor D'Hondt
Orillia Secondary School
NT
14.66
-1.8
1
Hannah Billedeau
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
14.69
-1.2
Bailey Spring
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
14.84
-1.8
Savanna Inman
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
14.84
-2.3
Ally Smith
Orillia Secondary School
NT
15.01
-2.3
McKenna Munro
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
15.11
-2.3
Tami Obasanya
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
15.13
-2.3
Avery Fisher
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
15.24
-2.3
Abby Wilson
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
15.27
-1.2
Peyton Landon
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
NT
15.39
-1.4
Ashley Lindsay
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
NT
15.40
-2.3
Annalise Turner
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
15.50
-2.3
Olivia Omoruyi
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
15.71
-2.3
Kayden Mathias
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
NT
15.75
-1.2
Kaitlyn Patton
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
15.97
-1.4
Jennifer Kennedy
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
16.15
-1.4
Makenzi Marion
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
16.19
-2.3
Kim Dang
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
16.23
-1.4
Peyton Cady
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
16.27
-2.3
Michelle Moyo
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
17.55
-1.4
Ashley Morrison
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
NT
18.21
-2.3
Taylor Foster
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
19.42
-1.2
Emma Caroll
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
NT
21.15
-1.8
Ellery Ingersoll-McNeely
Orillia Secondary School
NT
DNS
-2.3
Kaitlin Ransome
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
DNS
-1.4
Ally Simone
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
DNS
-1.8
Hailey Villeneuve
Eastview - Barrie
NT
DNS
-1.2
Sydney Attwell
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
DNS
-2.3
Allison Phillips
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
DNS
-1.4
Nyah Dymock-Brooks
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
DNS
-1.8
Keira Kniceley
Orillia Secondary School
NT
DNS
-2.3
Cinteannat Brabant
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
DNS
-1.8
c
Last updated Mon, 06 May 2019 22:39:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en