Meet Info
Vital Shank Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athlétisme Vital Shank
May 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (92.67 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Emilie Labranche
Theriault - Timmins
13.40
13.92
Hailey Pizzale
Theriault - Timmins
14.50
13.93
Kamille Alary
Nordik - Hearst
13.50
13.96
Annika Jozin
Michipicoten - Wawa
13.50
13.96
Rebecca Ramsay
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
13.47
13.97
Daphne Leger
Nordik - Hearst
13.45
13.99
Dylan Brownlee
Englehart High School
12.60
14.13
Mikayla Dacosta
Theriault - Timmins
14.00
14.20
Sarah McNair
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
14.25
14.26
Kailyn Robert
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
14.92
14.31
Kyana Poliquin
Nordik - Hearst
13.78
14.32
Morgan Rickard
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
13.50
14.36
Jadyn Weltz
O'Gorman - Timmins
13.40
14.36
Tiana Andrews
O'Gorman - Timmins
13.90
14.52
Gracie-May Saint
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
13.85
14.55
Jessica Margueratt
Englehart High School
13.80
14.56
Emily Verbeek
Timmins High
15.28
14.64
Mackenzie Innes
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
14.68
Jenna Katic
O'Gorman - Timmins
13.60
14.75
Tatum Romaniuk
Theriault - Timmins
14.60
14.77
Kayley Malo
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
13.50
14.79
Frederique Alary
Nordik - Hearst
NT
14.94
Emma Boucher
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
14.00
14.94
Avery Vincze
Timmins High
14.50
14.95
Emma Weltz
O'Gorman - Timmins
13.20
15.07
Keenyah Murray
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
15.15
Abby Lafond
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
15.16
15.20
Morgan Dufresne
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
15.40
Mallory Turcotte
O'Gorman - Timmins
13.90
15.45
Courtney Stevenson
Englehart High School
NT
15.47
Gabby Landry
Englehart High School Elementa
NT
15.55
Kathleen Clarke
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
15.83
Kendra Rusenstrom
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
14.70
15.83
Grace Manol
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
14.99
15.88
Jaeden Aitken
Timmins High
NT
15.91
Bralee Gordon
Timmins High
NT
15.99
Mia Duguay
Timmins High
NT
16.05
Cassidy Curly-Lalonde
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
16.30
Alley Perrier
Theriault - Timmins
14.80
16.31
Sonia Lessard
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
NT
16.33
Gabrielle Fournier
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
15.75
16.97
Nicole Penner
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
17.04
Raven Baker
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
15.00
17.15
Ella Rimmer
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
17.64
Kayla Melanson
Theriault - Timmins
NT
17.70
Magalie Dufour
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
18.20
Rebecca Fournier
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
15.81
18.51
Jaden Bellaire
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
18.94
Summer Basaraba
Timmins High
NT
DNS
KarLee Lefebvre
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
16.00
DNS
Amy Lessard
Timmins High
15.16
DNS
Caroline McLeod
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
DNS
Lisa Dampier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
DNS
Kylie Krcel
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
DNS
Kayla Gosselin
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
15.01
DNS
Abigail Louvelle
Cochrane - Cochrane
15.30
DNS
Brandy Kolowski
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 18:00:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en