Meet Info
YRAA TRACK & FIELD 2001
May 17, 2001 to May 19, 2001
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (246.03 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
YRAA TRACK & FIELD 2001
Midget Male Long Jump
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
274
Romaine Smith
FATHER MICHAEL MCGIVNEY (
)
5.71
2.
168
Sam Bataglia
Country Day Sch.-KingCity (
King City
)
5.30
3.
179
Ian Langdon
Country Day Sch.-KingCity (
King City
)
5.20
4.
260
Nicholas Hoo
FATHER MICHAEL MCGIVNEY (
)
4.80
5.
16
Ken Lam
ALEXANDER MACKENZIE (
)
ND
6.
571
Paul Lee
St. Elizabeth CHS-Thornhi (
Thornhill
)
ND
7.
708
lewis lott
Stouffville DHS-Stouffvil (
Stouffville
)
ND
8.
709
sean macIntyre
Stouffville DHS-Stouffvil (
Stouffville
)
ND
9.
674
MATT MENDOZA
ST. ROBERTS CHS (
)
ND
10.
220
Scott Mill
DENISON HS (
)
ND
11.
21
Justin Sherwood
ALEXANDER MACKENZIE (
)
ND
12.
760
matt spencer
SUTTON (
)
ND
13.
347
Stephen Tan
King City SS (
King City
)
ND
14.
22
Robbie Trachter
ALEXANDER MACKENZIE (
)
ND
15.
762
aden welch
SUTTON (
)
ND
16.
15
Jaspal Kalsi
ALEXANDER MACKENZIE (
)
ND
17.
525
Simon Lau
St. Andrew's College-Auro (
Aurora
)
ND
18.
531
JP Suddaby
St. Andrew's College-Auro (
Aurora
)
ND
19.
535
Vinny Yeung
St. Andrew's College-Auro (
Aurora
)
ND
20.
536
Sherwin Alexander
St. Elizabeth CHS-Thornhi (
Thornhill
)
ND
21.
541
Vadim Bazhanov
St. Elizabeth CHS-Thornhi (
Thornhill
)
ND
22.
544
Valentin Bona
St. Elizabeth CHS-Thornhi (
Thornhill
)
ND
23.
547
Jeffrey Chan
St. Elizabeth CHS-Thornhi (
Thornhill
)
ND
24.
566
Nicolas Heifa
St. Elizabeth CHS-Thornhi (
Thornhill
)
ND
25.
804
Ali Kuba
Thornlea SS-Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
ND
26.
288
Jonathon Gardiman
Holy Cross CHS-Woodbridge (
Woodbridge
)
ND
27.
296
Julian Petti
Holy Cross CHS-Woodbridge (
Woodbridge
)
ND
28.
355
Ben Chow
Lanstaff SS-Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
29.
370
Hussein Ruston
Lanstaff SS-Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
30.
376
Lindsay Tsang
Lanstaff SS-Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
31.
452
Peter Ng
Milliken Mills HS-Markham (
Markham
)
ND
32.
508
Keith Rousseau
Sacred Heart CHS-Newmarke (
Newmarket
)
ND
33.
509
Chris Seymond
Sacred Heart CHS-Newmarke (
Newmarket
)
ND
34.
515
Brent Wilde
Sacred Heart CHS-Newmarke (
Newmarket
)
ND
35.
616
Massimo Bertocchi
St. Joan of Arc CHS-Maple (
Maple
)
ND
36.
624
Anthony Ferrante
St. Joan of Arc CHS-Maple (
Maple
)
ND
37.
139
Mark Marzilli
Cardinal Carter SS-Aurora (
Aurora
)
ND
38.
809
Josh Mok
Thornlea SS-Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
ND
39.
816
DoYoung Byon
Toronto District Christia (
Woodbridge
)
ND
40.
828
Gabriel Wong
Toronto District Christia (
Woodbridge
)
ND
41.
833
Omri Dor
Westmount S S -Thornhill (
)
ND
42.
844
Adam Rabie
Westmount S S -Thornhill (
)
ND
43.
635
ALEX BROWN
ST. ROBERTS CHS (
)
ND
44.
395
Jemal Evans
MARKHAM DHS (
Markham
)
ND
45.
396
Sean Fagen
MARKHAM DHS (
Markham
)
ND
46.
745
justin howes
SUTTON (
)
ND
47.
748
dan jones
SUTTON (
)
ND
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 22:10:28
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en