Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 19, 2010 to May 20, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (253.06 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
Male 800 Metre Run
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
633
Rudy Vrba
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
2:58.90 (1/1)
2.
678
Graham Arundel
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton (
Brampton
)
3:00.00 (1/2)
3.
552
Robert Brine
St. Augustine - Brampton (
Brampton
)
3:08.00 (1/3)
4.
557
Devin Gravelle
St. Augustine - Brampton (
Brampton
)
3:13.00 (1/4)
5.
560
Travis Kerr
St. Augustine - Brampton (
Brampton
)
3:18.00 (1/6)
6.
494
Brian Caparas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
3:18.00 (1/5)
7.
508
Michael Veiga
Philip Pocock - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
3:25.00 (1/7)
8.
115
Ryan Thompson
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss (
Mississauga
)
3:38.00 (3/6)
9.
110
Alex Bowen
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss (
Mississauga
)
3:39.00 (2/1)
10.
565
Melvin Vaz
St. Augustine - Brampton (
Brampton
)
3:45.00 (2/3)
11.
506
Derek Suska
Philip Pocock - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
3:45.00 (2/2)
12.
531
Niroshan Thanuraj
Rick Hansen - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
4:06.00 (2/4)
13.
537
Daniel Gardhouse
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton (
Brampton
)
4:22.08 (2/5)
14.
526
William Hoang
Rick Hansen - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
5:00.00 (2/6)
15.
394
Michael Byer-Symister
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi (
Mississauga
)
NT (3/3)
16.
248
Bruno Silva Salumbo
Gordon Graydon (
Mississauga
)
NT (3/2)
17.
731
Stephen Letourneau
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
NT (3/4)
18.
351
Skylar McCauley
North Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
)
NT (3/5)
19.
230
Richard Collins
Gordon Graydon (
Mississauga
)
NT (2/7)
20.
290
Matiti Mambe
John Fraser Satellite (
Mississauga ON
)
NT (3/1)
Last updated Mon, 09 May 2011 17:44:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en