Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Bill Crothers Invitational
Senior Male Long Jump (May 17)
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
479
Daniel Wing
De La Salle College - Toronto (
Toronto
)
ND
2.
1351
Arushan Jebaranjan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School (
Vaughan
)
ND
3.
783
Mohsen Zehtabchian
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
ND
4.
773
Filip Lupert
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
ND
5.
1466
Raffi Fox
Vaughan - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
ND
6.
1133
Tommy Adesina
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
ND
7.
1152
Chris Deluca
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
ND
8.
1165
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
ND
9.
1082
Mark Bisci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
ND
10.
472
Giuseppe Marini
De La Salle College - Toronto (
Toronto
)
ND
11.
478
Philip Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto (
Toronto
)
ND
12.
772
Filip Lupert
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
ND
13.
58
Nick Sever
Aurora High School (
Aurora
)
ND
14.
100
Ryan Abhary
Bayview Glen - Don Mills (
Don Mills
)
ND
15.
1232
Marcus Khan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
16.
1233
Christopher Kingsland
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
17.
578
Nathan Apostol
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby (
Whitby
)
ND
18.
103
David Hammond
Bayview Glen - Don Mills (
Don Mills
)
ND
19.
696
Ryan Kassem
Jean Vanier - Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
ND
20.
719
Quentin Simpson
Keswick - Keswick (
Keswick
)
ND
21.
973
Kito Meade
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
22.
282
Zaigham Ali
Bur Oak S.S. (
Markham
)
ND
23.
974
Arjun Pillai
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
24.
432
Derek Boecker
Crestwood Preparatory Sr (
Toronto
)
ND
25.
1435
Seb Brown
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro (
Toronto
)
ND
26.
1437
Jonathan Chiu
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro (
Toronto
)
ND
27.
1440
Grant Li
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro (
Toronto
)
ND
28.
183
AJ Golbourne
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
ND
29.
191
Nicholas Markesini
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
ND
30.
1272
Justin Kim
Thornhill - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
ND
31.
1403
Douglas Fong
Unionville - Markham (
Markham
)
ND
32.
316
Pasquale Calautti
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
33.
736
Sam Karimi
Langstaff - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
34.
735
Ibrahim Djebel Ameli
Langstaff - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
35.
740
Marko Vukosav
Langstaff - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
36.
1308
Tristan De Cotiis
TMS School (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
37.
861
Edward Chuang
Markville Secondary School (
Markham
)
ND
38.
994
Jack Whiteside
Rosseau Lake College (
Rosseau
)
ND
39.
858
Omar Arrazaghi
Markville Secondary School (
Markham
)
ND
40.
629
Harvey De Sagun
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
ND
41.
1499
Matthew Fallone
Villanova College (
King City
)
ND
42.
970
Kanata Kitagawa
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
43.
972
Luke Malek
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
44.
977
Kallen Steiner
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
45.
968
Mark Huang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
46.
1362
Sam Wang
Tommy Douglas Secondary School (
Vaughan
)
ND
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en