Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Bill Crothers Invitational
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
891
Aliyah Broomfield
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda (
Willowdale
)
25.88 (0/0)
2.
957
Bethany Suen
Pickering College (
Newmarket
)
26.50 (0/0)
3.
312
Nnenna Ibe
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton (
Brampton
)
27.00 (0/0)
4.
617
Kim Laranang
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
28.00 (0/0)
5.
992
Aurora Corbett
Rosseau Lake College (
Rosseau
)
28.45 (0/0)
6.
653
Florence Awde
Huron Heights - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
32.00 (0/0)
7.
1293
Amanda Carnovale
TMS School (
Richmond Hill
)
35.59 (0/0)
8.
117
Myah Elliot
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (0/0)
9.
1076
Tomi Odeleye
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (0/0)
10.
794
Yona Griffith-Savory
Maple - Maple (
Maple
)
NT (0/0)
11.
680
Shyanne Mitchelle
Jean Vanier - Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (0/0)
12.
1095
Olivia Durso
St. Joan of Arc - Maple (
Maple
)
NT (0/0)
13.
1092
Janalyn Bishop
St. Joan of Arc - Maple (
Maple
)
NT (0/0)
14.
1097
Lauren Genga
St. Joan of Arc - Maple (
Maple
)
NT (0/0)
15.
452
Nikki Martini
De La Salle College - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (0/0)
16.
580
Joanna Alphonso
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (0/0)
17.
958
Kirsten Yip
Pickering College (
Newmarket
)
NT (0/0)
18.
955
Lexi Giorgi
Pickering College (
Newmarket
)
NT (0/0)
19.
937
Hayley Crooks
Newmarket - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (0/0)
20.
793
Alyssa Griffith-Savory
Maple - Maple (
Maple
)
NT (0/0)
21.
274
Michelle Fung
Bur Oak S.S. (
Markham
)
NT (0/0)
22.
1593
Jenna Schroder
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (0/0)
23.
345
Maria Lima
Cardinal Carter - Aurora (
Aurora
)
NT (0/0)
24.
456
Julia Rizzardi
De La Salle College - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (0/0)
25.
1080
Stephania Sanita
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (0/0)
26.
1078
Michelle Owen
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (0/0)
27.
1072
Alexys Esposito
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (0/0)
28.
1067
Alyssa Amazan
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (0/0)
29.
1510
Alice Fours
Westmount - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (0/0)
30.
1248
Haley Butler
Sutton - Sutton West (
Sutton West
)
NT (0/0)
31.
939
Kyanna James
Newmarket - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (0/0)
32.
1449
Teneille Higgins-Reid
Vaughan - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (0/0)
33.
31
Jaclyn Fearnley
Aurora High School (
Aurora
)
NT (0/0)
34.
619
Frances Quitlong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (0/0)
35.
727
Victoria Sadorsky
Langstaff - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
36.
730
Ashley Virasami
Langstaff - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
37.
726
Michelle Sadorsky
Langstaff - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
38.
118
Rebekah Feld
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (0/0)
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en