Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 19, 2010 to May 20, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (253.06 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
Male Long Jump (Standing)
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
679
Gianluca Cervini
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
2.
680
Carter Crawford
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
3.
681
Michael Laurie
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
4.
682
Daniel Marji
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
5.
686
Kris Wenderski
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
6.
208
Wesley Chang
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
7.
209
Robert Gibson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
8.
210
Paul Melnyk
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
9.
211
Ben Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.
214
Ray Stull
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
11.
207
Kiko Barranco
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
12.
213
Martin Skicki
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
13.
676
Daniel Aguirre
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
14.
677
Leandro Arturaola
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
15.
678
Graham Arundel
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
16.
687
Chistopher Yap
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
17.
688
Kwabena Yeboah
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
18.
123
Stephen Budhai
Bramalea - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
19.
124
Nipun Chopra
Bramalea - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
20.
125
Chris Peprah
Bramalea - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
21.
290
Matiti Mambe
John Fraser Satellite (
Mississauga ON
)
ND
22.
595
Paco Renalas
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
23.
126
Sheldon Rodney
Bramalea - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
24.
575
Jordan Lobo
St. Edmund Campion (
Brampton
)
ND
25.
289
Adrien Dunn
John Fraser Satellite (
Mississauga ON
)
ND
26.
514
Alex Aveiro
port credit team 10 (
mississauga
)
ND
27.
517
Mardig Kendirjian
port credit team 10 (
mississauga
)
ND
28.
516
Brandon Jailal
port credit team 10 (
mississauga
)
ND
29.
518
Alexander Maksimovic
port credit team 10 (
mississauga
)
ND
30.
28
Daniel Citren
Applewood Acres (
Mississauga
)
ND
31.
36
Alex Hernandez
Applewood Acres (
Mississauga
)
ND
32.
39
Peter Luchko
Applewood Acres (
Mississauga
)
ND
33.
43
German Reanu-Navarro
Applewood Acres (
Mississauga
)
ND
34.
163
Partab Singh
Central Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
35.
158
Justin MacLeod
Central Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
36.
159
Shawn McDonald
Central Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
37.
165
Emmanuel Tello
Central Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
38.
498
Juan Gomez
Philip Pocock - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
39.
584
Chris Audet
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
40.
590
Tso choy GO
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
41.
134
Brandon Hsu
Brampton Centennial S.S (
Brampton
)
ND
42.
138
Abbas Syed
Brampton Centennial S.S (
Brampton
)
ND
43.
174
Aaron Lenc
Chinguacousy - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
44.
173
Kyle Jedan
Chinguacousy - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
45.
132
Brahmjot Gill
Brampton Centennial S.S (
Brampton
)
ND
46.
135
Baba Khan
Brampton Centennial S.S (
Brampton
)
ND
47.
172
Cameron Hodder
Chinguacousy - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
48.
175
Michael Stokes
Chinguacousy - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
49.
176
Ryan Stokes
Chinguacousy - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
50.
177
Danny Ung
Chinguacousy - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
51.
646
Jon Garcia
St. Martin's - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
52.
643
Wagner Bradley
St. Martin's - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
53.
644
Henao-Marin Daniel
St. Martin's - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
54.
543
Shaun Zaman
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
55.
537
Daniel Gardhouse
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
56.
538
Ketan Patel
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
57.
539
Jordan Phongphilack
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
58.
540
Shahrukh Rahman
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
59.
525
Matthew Head
Rick Hansen - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
60.
530
Timmy Siu
Rick Hansen - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
61.
668
Valentino Ohrio
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
62.
495
Michael Cassim
Philip Pocock - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
63.
496
Ryan Gerger
Philip Pocock - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
64.
497
Brandon Gibbs
Philip Pocock - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
65.
724
Ryan Gangadeen
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
66.
725
Sam Hematnia
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
67.
728
Joshua Kim
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
68.
733
David Nguyen
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
69.
738
Dawood Saddique
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
70.
739
Mochine Saumtally
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
71.
740
Pavel Seminov
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
72.
626
Mark Manalac
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
73.
503
Nicholas Romano
Philip Pocock - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
74.
505
Andrij Starko
Philip Pocock - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
75.
506
Derek Suska
Philip Pocock - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
76.
507
Connor Thomas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
77.
501
Alex Poutsoungas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
78.
608
Christopher Battaglia
St. Joseph - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
79.
611
Christian Dula
St. Joseph - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
80.
116
Dylan Thoroski
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss (
Mississauga
)
ND
81.
435
Chris Andreasen Nkodo
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
82.
712
Randy Archibald
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
83.
716
Danny Chan
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
84.
717
Mathew Chung
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
85.
720
Donaldson Dani
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
86.
723
Sebastian Fryfogel
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
87.
732
Hong Mike
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
88.
726
Nick Iriotakis
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
89.
730
Alex Laurenco
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
90.
735
Evander Pearson
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
91.
736
Vishal Ramani
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
92.
737
Robbie Rodden
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
93.
195
Favian Harnarain
Erindale - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
94.
196
Karcell Higgins
Erindale - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
95.
197
Alex Kelderman
Erindale - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
96.
198
Mantej Sidhu
Erindale - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
97.
721
Michael Duong
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
98.
472
Khalid Saadalden
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
99.
621
Marcus Austin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
100.
622
Marco Cassano
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
101.
623
Vinson Hoang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
102.
264
Ebenezer Antwi
Heart Lake - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
103.
267
Thomas Dankwa
Heart Lake - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
104.
268
Nafiz Hossain
Heart Lake - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
105.
471
Randeep Rihal
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
106.
2
Adrian Burgess
Ambrozic (
Brampton
)
ND
107.
5
David Riche
Ambrozic (
Brampton
)
ND
108.
4
Marlon Lee
Ambrozic (
Brampton
)
ND
109.
632
Darryl Sutherland
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
110.
376
Andrew Aalders
Notre Dame - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
111.
634
Harrison Witt
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
112.
377
Brian Robertson
Notre Dame - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
113.
240
Brenden Ly
Gordon Graydon (
Mississauga
)
ND
114.
249
Richard Sookraj
Gordon Graydon (
Mississauga
)
ND
115.
251
Alex Stosic
Gordon Graydon (
Mississauga
)
ND
116.
556
Borges Damian
St. Augustine - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
117.
552
Robert Brine
St. Augustine - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
118.
231
Michael Fantin
Gordon Graydon (
Mississauga
)
ND
119.
242
Paul Malkiewicz
Gordon Graydon (
Mississauga
)
ND
120.
555
Arthur Correia
St. Augustine - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
121.
558
Jaycee Juliano
St. Augustine - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
122.
482
De-Jean Tomlinson
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
123.
559
Moses Kazibwe
St. Augustine - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
124.
560
Travis Kerr
St. Augustine - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
125.
564
Raheem Outram
St. Augustine - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
126.
565
Melvin Vaz
St. Augustine - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
127.
189
Larry Alexander
d'Youville (
Brampton
)
ND
128.
192
Andrew Okusaga
d'Youville (
Brampton
)
ND
129.
193
Arvin Patros
d'Youville (
Brampton
)
ND
130.
194
Andrew Quach
d'Youville (
Brampton
)
ND
131.
563
Michael Ndububa
St. Augustine - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
132.
190
Mathew DeStefano
d'Youville (
Brampton
)
ND
133.
191
Jasen Fontanos
d'Youville (
Brampton
)
ND
134.
439
Sunny Basra
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
135.
295
Adam Ali
Lincoln Alexander -Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
136.
298
Taishan Ramsay
Lincoln Alexander -Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
137.
299
Jaipal Rihal
Lincoln Alexander -Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
138.
301
Navdeep Singh
Lincoln Alexander -Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
139.
302
Adrian Valentine
Lincoln Alexander -Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
140.
454
Theo Francis
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
141.
459
Shaan-E-Abbas Jamal
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
142.
742
Jerome Simeon
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
143.
744
Nathan Sousa
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
144.
748
Jonney Truong
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
145.
749
Christopher Veeber
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
146.
722
Scott Duong
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
147.
296
Harjot Chahal
Lincoln Alexander -Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
148.
297
Rene Molina
Lincoln Alexander -Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
149.
300
Michael Shand
Lincoln Alexander -Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
150.
745
Alex Tran
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
151.
750
Austin Welsh
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
152.
751
Mathew Wood
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
153.
395
John Coates
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi (
Mississauga
)
ND
154.
400
Daniel Maiola
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi (
Mississauga
)
ND
155.
274
Brandon Iam
Iona Catholic Secondary School (
Mssissauga
)
ND
156.
78
Mark Durgaprasad
Applewood School (
MISSISSAUGA
)
ND
157.
157
Harninder Kaloti
Central Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
158.
164
Mark Stroud
Central Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
159.
76
Amir Benmokhtar
Applewood School (
MISSISSAUGA
)
ND
160.
156
Kevin Esseboom
Central Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
161.
166
Laurence Weir
Central Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
162.
161
Wesley Moses
Central Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
163.
162
Phu Nguyen
Central Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
164.
95
Alex Silva
Applewood School (
MISSISSAUGA
)
ND
165.
104
Ian Wong
Applewood School (
MISSISSAUGA
)
ND
166.
91
Mohsin Qureshi
Applewood School (
MISSISSAUGA
)
ND
167.
610
Luke Drummond
St. Joseph - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
168.
250
Jonathan Sousa
Gordon Graydon (
Mississauga
)
ND
169.
613
Adrian Quidley
St. Joseph - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
170.
614
Patrick Stolarski
St. Joseph - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
171.
275
Chivesh Imbarajah
Iona Catholic Secondary School (
Mssissauga
)
ND
172.
276
Anthony Stavri
Iona Catholic Secondary School (
Mssissauga
)
ND
Last updated Mon, 09 May 2011 17:44:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en