Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Bill Crothers Invitational
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
381
Shrey Dadhania
Chinguacousy - Brampton (
Brampton
)
10:30.00 (0/0)
2.
1151
Myles DeCastro
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
10:35.00 (0/0)
3.
1188
Oscar Roy
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
10:35.00 (0/0)
4.
1157
Dylan Evans
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
10:40.00 (0/0)
5.
1162
Thomas Guy
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
10:40.00 (0/0)
6.
1145
Ethan Campbell
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
10:50.00 (0/0)
7.
1177
Joseph Messina
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
11:10.00 (0/0)
8.
1192
Sam Smoljan
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
11:10.00 (0/0)
9.
388
Ravi Trivedi
Chinguacousy - Brampton (
Brampton
)
11:12.00 (0/0)
10.
1168
Ryan Kim
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
11:30.00 (0/0)
11.
1148
Peter Chuchra
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
11:30.00 (0/0)
12.
1141
Anthony Beric
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
11:30.00 (0/0)
13.
1312
Sohail Mohit
TMS School (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
14.
109
Alex Robertson
Bayview Glen - Don Mills (
Don Mills
)
NT (0/0)
15.
1584
Max Reeves
Aurora High School (
Aurora
)
NT (0/0)
16.
1287
Cameron Teixeira
Thornlea - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (0/0)
17.
1124
Luca Riga
St. Joan of Arc - Maple (
Maple
)
NT (0/0)
18.
804
Bhavya Shah
Maple - Maple (
Maple
)
NT (0/0)
19.
1087
Daniel Rivera
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (0/0)
20.
1520
Ariel Glsroth
Westmount - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (0/0)
21.
1356
Kyle Macri
Tommy Douglas Secondary School (
Vaughan
)
NT (0/0)
22.
179
Roi Gil
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (0/0)
23.
1009
William Byleveld
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (0/0)
24.
1242
Eric Szameitat
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
25.
438
Victor Stroganov
Crestwood Preparatory Sr (
Toronto
)
NT (0/0)
26.
307
Brandon Young
Bur Oak S.S. (
Markham
)
NT (0/0)
27.
291
Chris Gu
Bur Oak S.S. (
Markham
)
NT (0/0)
28.
308
Matthew Young
Bur Oak S.S. (
Markham
)
NT (0/0)
29.
1348
Julian Granchelli
Tommy Douglas Secondary School (
Vaughan
)
NT (0/0)
30.
47
Brian Cook
Aurora High School (
Aurora
)
NT (0/0)
31.
1354
Brandon Ly
Tommy Douglas Secondary School (
Vaughan
)
NT (0/0)
32.
59
Liam Wiktorski
Aurora High School (
Aurora
)
NT (0/0)
33.
1461
Azhari Ahrian
Vaughan - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (0/0)
34.
1465
Alex Feldman
Vaughan - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (0/0)
35.
88
Edward Qiao
Bayview - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
36.
55
Nikita Neyshtadt
Aurora High School (
Aurora
)
NT (0/0)
37.
48
Erik Floyd
Aurora High School (
Aurora
)
NT (0/0)
38.
92
Eric Yang
Bayview - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en