Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 15, 2013 to May 16, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
Mixed 4x100 Metre Relay
Performance List
Team/School
Seed Time (H/L)
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
) "A"
1. 607
Bradley Bowen
2. 616
Phillip Levesque-Persaud
3. 619
Jordan Meneses
4. 613
Tyler Feniquito
5.
6.
60.77 (1/4)
Chinguacousy - Brampton (
Brampton
) "A"
1. 130
Kyle Jedan
2. 132
Michael Stokes
3. 134
Danny Ung
4. 131
Aaron Lenc
5.
6.
1:01.00 (1/5)
Lincoln M Alexander (
Mississauga
) "B"
1. 270
Michael Halladay
2. 275
Tyree Miller
3. 274
Kadell Leslie
4. 263
Aisha Mohamoud
5. 267
Jesse Cabral
6.
1:10.00 (1/3)
Philip Pocock - Mississauga (
Mississauga
) "A"
1. 494
Michael Veiga
2. 479
Sawyer Forma
3. 477
Brian Caparas
4. 475
Richard Anokye
5. 489
Nicolas Romano
6. 473
Asia Kuczek
1:12.30 (1/6)
Philip Pocock - Mississauga (
Mississauga
) "B"
1. 476
Samuel Caceres
2. 487
Eric Petronis
3. 481
Brandon Gibbs
4. 478
Jean Carlo Cueto
5. 480
Ryan Gerger
6. 491
Andrij Starko
1:13.47 (1/2)
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton (
Brampton
) "A"
1. 667
Carter Crawford
2. 674
Kris Wenderski
3. 662
Madeline Kiss
4. 661
Shekeira Gordon
5.
6.
1:40.00 (1/7)
Erindale - Mississauga (
Mississauga
) "A"
1. 180
Fatma Al-mudalal
2. 181
Priscilla Allen
3. 183
Kayla Francis
4. 189
Karcell Higgins
5.
6.
NT (3/2)
Lincoln M Alexander (
Mississauga
) "A"
1. 277
Amandeep Randhawa
2. 278
Michael Shand
3. 269
Taranjeet Gill
4. 268
Harjot Chahal
5. 272
Jagpreet Kapoor
6.
NT (1/1)
St. Roch - Brampton (
Brampton
) "A"
1. 645
Ivie Egua
2. 656
Valentino Ohiro
3. 654
Mark Kanno
4. 653
Elisha Joseph
5.
6.
NT (2/3)
Meadowvale - Mississauga (
Mississauga
) "B"
1. 317
Junior Lee
2. 312
Drew Findlay
3. 303
Sara Al Subihi
4. 315
Jaffar Khorasanee
5.
6.
NT (1/8)
Meadowvale - Mississauga (
Mississauga
) "A"
1. 318
Scott MacHattie
2. 319
Michael Wright
3. 313
Matt Gill-Cheema
4. 309
Kashmala Shaheen
5.
6.
NT (3/7)
West Credit - Mississauga (
Mississauga
) "B"
1. 692
Christerbell Brown
2. 708
Danny Chan
3. 719
Mike Hong
4. 715
Dylan Hallett
5.
6.
NT (2/7)
West Credit - Mississauga (
Mississauga
) "A"
1. 702
Joyce Tung
2. 724
Andrew Letchuk
3. 735
Saadi Sheikh
4. 736
Eric Swinton
5.
6.
NT (2/2)
Notre Dame - Brampton (
Brampton
) "A"
1. 368
Kayla Lubja
2. 366
Jordan Bahen
3. 372
Betty Tollis
4. 367
Kristen Domingues
5. 369
Kayla Mendonca
6.
NT (2/6)
St Martin (
Mississauga
) "A"
1. 523
Alex DeNicolais
2. 529
Kyle Stojek
3. 526
Chukwuma Okoroji
4. 530
John Ta
5.
6.
NT (2/4)
North Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
) "B"
1. 333
Hashini Mudalige
2. 341
Xavier Cowan
3. 364
Nick Williams-McCalla
4. 343
Jawan Fenty
5.
6.
NT (3/6)
North Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
) "A"
1. 365
Brandon Wixson
2. 326
Inderpreet Dhindsa
3. 356
Harsher Sidhu
4. 353
Shamar Richards
5.
6.
NT (4/4)
St. Augustine - Brampton (
Brampton
) "A"
1. 541
Robert Brine
2. 536
Victoria Remuga
3. 546
Devin Gravelle
4. 552
Eddie Nicks
5.
6.
NT (2/1)
d'Youville (
Brampton
) "A"
1. 148
Kobina Akuakua
2. 149
Liam Edwards
3. 150
Jasen (Brier) Fontanos
4. 147
Dori James
5.
6.
NT (2/8)
Parkholme School (
Brampton
) "C"
1. 374
Toneya Baptiste-Charles
2. 420
Nafiz Hossain
3. 447
Kemar Ranglin
4. 395
Adam Abu-Jazar
5.
6.
NT (3/5)
Parkholme School (
Brampton
) "B"
1. 390
Alyssa Scheffler
2. 426
Shemar Lange
3. 459
Robel Tesfay
4. 419
Alex Hogg
5.
6.
NT (3/4)
Parkholme School (
Brampton
) "A"
1. 460
Aaron Thomas Dacosta
2. 418
Mason Hartley
3. 461
De-Jean Tomlinson
4. 427
Michael Le
5.
6.
NT (4/5)
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga (
Mississauga
) "C"
1. 589
Tsochoy Go
2. 597
Paco Renales
3. 599
Ben Sokoowlowski
4. 582
Stephen Bowering
5. 595
John Nebeluk
6.
NT (3/3)
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga (
Mississauga
) "B"
1. 592
Yves Anthony Madilo
2. 600
Alex Tiburcio
3. 594
Michael Munroe
4. 590
Nathan Hernandez
5. 585
Tanner Dang
6.
NT (2/5)
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga (
Mississauga
) "A"
1. 578
Ron Adea
2. 580
Chris Audet
3. 584
Richard Cocomello
4. 588
Francis Ferlito
5.
6.
NT (4/3)
Brampton Centennial - Brampton (
Brampton
) "A"
1. 84
Shawn Fuller
2. 87
Emilio Singh
3. 85
Isaac Hodoh
4. 86
Okeam Kelly
5. 81
Tyra Robinson
6.
NT (3/1)
Last updated Mon, 27 May 2013 14:01:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en