Meet Info
Timmins High School Track & Field Invite
May 18, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (46.59 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Timmins High School Track & Field Invite
Female 400 Metre Dash
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
115
Julia Picard
Theriault - Timmins (
Timmins
)
1:06.59 (1/6)
2.
122
Sara Swartz
Theriault - Timmins (
Timmins
)
1:07.00 (1/4)
3.
97
Jenna Kim
Theriault - Timmins (
Timmins
)
1:07.00 (1/3)
4.
144
Maija Mccord
Timmins High - Timmins (
Timmins
)
1:08.00 (1/5)
5.
78
Maria Aide Rios
Theriault - Timmins (
Timmins
)
1:09.00 (1/7)
6.
123
Sienna Therrien
Theriault - Timmins (
Timmins
)
1:10.00 (1/1)
7.
86
Lexie Charest
Theriault - Timmins (
Timmins
)
1:11.00 (1/8)
8.
81
Taiya Barrette
Theriault - Timmins (
Timmins
)
1:12.00 (1/2)
9.
41
Isabelle Quesnel
Real North Athletics Club (
TIMMINS
)
1:12.00 (2/5)
10.
134
Uatjavi Kamuserandu
Timmins High - Timmins (
Timmins
)
1:12.00 (2/4)
11.
161
Michaela Wilkinson
Timmins High - Timmins (
Timmins
)
1:12.00 (2/6)
12.
95
Gabrielle Hamilton
Theriault - Timmins (
Timmins
)
1:13.00 (2/2)
13.
35
Danika Labelle
Real North Athletics Club (
TIMMINS
)
1:13.00 (2/3)
14.
27
Brooklyn Daigle
Real North Athletics Club (
TIMMINS
)
1:14.00 (2/7)
15.
119
Julia Scott
Theriault - Timmins (
Timmins
)
1:15.00 (2/1)
16.
118
Tamira Rumleski
Theriault - Timmins (
Timmins
)
1:19.00 (2/8)
17.
152
Alexis Sparks
Timmins High - Timmins (
Timmins
)
1:19.00 (3/6)
18.
79
Cloe Audette
Theriault - Timmins (
Timmins
)
1:20.00 (3/3)
19.
4
Dallas Drover
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool (
Iroquois Falls
)
NT (3/5)
20.
32
Maia Kinsella
Real North Athletics Club (
TIMMINS
)
NT (3/1)
21.
30
Addison Dickson
Real North Athletics Club (
TIMMINS
)
NT (3/7)
22.
124
Tabarak Alhemed
Timmins High - Timmins (
Timmins
)
NT (3/4)
Last updated Mon, 16 May 2022 20:16:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en