trackdatabase.com logo








Online results and entries for Track and Field, Cross Country, and Road Race meets. Save time getting results to the media and the public, hours of entering data and have fewer problems on meet day by doing all meet signup online! Contact us for details.

201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008
200720062005200420032002200120001999199819971996
<- Click the year to browse older meets
Meet Name Event Date Results Posted Location
OFSAA XCNov 2 '19
Nov 3 '19 @ 21:04
Kivi Park, Sudbury
TDCAA Cross Country ChampionshipsOct 25 '19
Oct 31 '19 @ 20:23
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
CWOSSA XCOct 24 '19
Oct 26 '19 @ 22:56
Ainsllee Golf Course
NCSSAA Cross-Country ChampionshipsOct 24 '19
Oct 26 '19 @ 23:00
Hornets Nest
ROPSSAA Cross Country Championships 2019Oct 24 '19
Oct 27 '19 @ 16:46
SOSSA Cross Country Championships Oct 24 '19
Oct 26 '19 @ 23:11
Firemens Park, N.F.
WOSSAA Cross Country Championships 2019Oct 24 '19
Oct 27 '19 @ 16:55
YRAA XCOct 24 '19
Oct 30 '19 @ 20:46
Boyd Conservation Area
CISAA SR XC Meet 2019Oct 23 '19
Oct 26 '19 @ 22:51
Trinity College School
LOSSA XC ChampionshipsOct 23 '19
Oct 29 '19 @ 11:05
Dagmar Ski Resort, Uxbridge
SWOSSAA 2019Oct 23 '19
Oct 26 '19 @ 23:16
Malden Park
TDSB City FinalsOct 22 '19
Oct 26 '19 @ 23:05
Centennial Stadium
GBSSA XC ChampionshipsOct 22 '19
Oct 23 '19 @ 00:53
Arrowhead Park - Huntsville
NEOAA X-CountryOct 22 '19
Oct 23 '19 @ 06:37
Hersey Lake, Timmins
EOSSAA Cross Country Championships 2019Oct 21 '19
Oct 26 '19 @ 23:21
Petawawa Gold Course
COSSAOct 17 '19
Oct 28 '19 @ 12:57
Fast Cat RelaysOct 16 '19
Oct 16 '19 @ 21:59
Pine Ridge SS / Beverley Morgan Park
SDSSAA XCOct 16 '19
Oct 14 '19 @ 14:00
The Deighan's Invitational XC MeetOct 16 '19
Oct 16 '19 @ 21:35
Boyd Conservation Area
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2019Oct 10 '19
Oct 16 '19 @ 07:20
Temiskaming Nordic Ski Club
Birchmount Park Cross Country InvitationalOct 8 '19
Oct 8 '19 @ 16:49
Kevin Dillon InvitationalOct 4 '19
Oct 5 '19 @ 13:04
Durham Forest
Courses XC Opishing Oct 3 '19
Oct 4 '19 @ 16:22
Opishing Lake (Timmins)
Fielding Memorial ChallengeOct 3 '19
Oct 3 '19 @ 23:10
Kivi Park, Sudbury
Sunnybrook High School InvitationalOct 2 '19
Oct 2 '19 @ 18:45
Sunnybrook Park
Schomberg Country RunSep 28 '19
Sep 28 '19 @ 16:28
Colts Classic XCSep 26 '19
Sep 27 '19 @ 13:03
Milne Park Conservation Area
Courses XC Iroquois Falls Sep 26 '19
Sep 26 '19 @ 17:01
Iroquois Falls
Durham XC ClassicSep 25 '19
Sep 25 '19 @ 20:54
Dagmar Ski Resort, Uxbridge
St. Marcellinus Bagpipe ClassicSep 24 '19
Sep 26 '19 @ 22:55
Erindale Park, Mississauga
Peter Morris Early Bird Cross Country InviteSep 20 '19
Sep 20 '19 @ 18:47
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
39th Brother R Saumur XC InvitationalSep 19 '19
Sep 19 '19 @ 19:35
Hersey Lake, Timmins
Tro - Storm XC InvitationalSep 18 '19
Sep 19 '19 @ 16:25
Alex Robertson Park
2019 Georgina Waterfront Harvest RunSep 7 '19
Sep 8 '19 @ 23:33
Christian Youth Sport AcademyJul 21 '19
Jul 21 '19 @ 22:26
Birchmount Stadium
Legion District EJun 22 '19
Jun 22 '19 @ 16:39
St. Theresa's High School, Midland, ON
Legion District K - 2019Jun 15 '19
Jun 17 '19 @ 16:12
TDSS
St. Theresa's ElementaryJun 5 '19
Jun 6 '19 @ 11:30
St. Theresa's High School, Midland, ON.
Legion Zone K-1 2019Jun 1 '19
Jun 3 '19 @ 13:15
TDSS - New Liskeard
OFSAA South Region Track and Field MeetMay 30 '19
Jun 1 '19 @ 12:39
Niagara Olympic Club Track and Field Facility
NEOAA Track & Field Championship May 29 '19
May 30 '19 @ 07:33
Timmins Regional Athletic and Soccer Complex
OFSAA Central RegionMay 29 '19
May 31 '19 @ 17:11
Oshawa Civic
Metro Track & Field ChampionshipMay 28 '19
May 30 '19 @ 18:29
Birchmount Stadium
RDS Invitational 2019May 24 '19
May 31 '19 @ 19:44
Varsity Stadium
ROPSSAA Track & Field ChampionshipsMay 23 '19
Jun 12 '19 @ 11:56
Terry Fox Stadium
TDCAA Track & Field ChampionshipsMay 23 '19
May 24 '19 @ 20:55
Etobicoke Centennial Park
GBSSA Track & FieldMay 22 '19
May 22 '19 @ 22:05
St Theresa's HS - Midland
LOSSA Track and Field ChampionshipsMay 22 '19
May 23 '19 @ 19:45
Terry Kelly Field, Oshawa
SNEOAA and Legion Branch 33May 22 '19
Jun 3 '19 @ 13:20
TDSS - New Liskeard
SOSSA Championship MeetMay 22 '19
May 28 '19 @ 22:20
Niagara Olympic Club
SOSSA Championship MeetMay 22 '19
May 28 '19 @ 22:21
Niagara Olympic Club
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field ChampionshipsMay 21 '19
May 23 '19 @ 01:46
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
Kawartha Track and FieldMay 16 '19
May 18 '19 @ 10:07
Thomas A. Stewart Secondary - Peterborough
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field ChampionshipsMay 16 '19
May 19 '19 @ 08:48
Birchmount Stadium
York Region Track and Field FinalsMay 16 '19
May 18 '19 @ 20:28
Bill Crother
Bluewater District Track&Field Championships May 15 '19
May 24 '19 @ 21:27
Pine Ridge Track & Field Invitational May 15 '19
May 15 '19 @ 18:46
Pine Ridge SS
South GBSSA Qualifier May 15 '19
May 15 '19 @ 20:04
York University
BCSSAA 2019May 14 '19
May 16 '19 @ 18:51
Vital Shank Track & Field InvitationalMay 14 '19
May 14 '19 @ 17:14
Timmins Regional Athletic and Soccer Complex
Zone 3/4 Championship MeetMay 14 '19
May 28 '19 @ 22:19
NOC
Zone 4 Championship MeetMay 14 '19
May 28 '19 @ 22:22
NOC
CISAA Sr. Track & FieldMay 13 '19
May 15 '19 @ 20:05
York University
North GBSSA Qualifier May 13 '19
May 14 '19 @ 00:25
St Theresa's HS - Midland
Varsity Blues high School Track and Field ClassicMay 10 '19
May 10 '19 @ 17:22
Varsity Stadium
Bill Crothers InvitationalMay 9 '19
May 9 '19 @ 22:37
Bill Crothers
Durham Track ClassicMay 8 '19
May 12 '19 @ 09:19
Civic Fields
ROPSSAA Special EventsMay 8 '19
May 21 '19 @ 13:29
St. Marcellinus Secondary School
SCDSB InvitationalMay 8 '19
May 8 '19 @ 23:15
York University
Campion Track & Field Invitational May 7 '19
May 14 '19 @ 22:46
Chinguacousy Stadium, Brampton ON
Father Redmond Track and Field ClassicMay 7 '19
May 7 '19 @ 19:32
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
Investors GroupMay 6 '19
May 6 '19 @ 22:39
St Theresa's HS - Midland
St. Marcellinus Spirit ClassicMay 2 '19
May 8 '19 @ 08:59
St. Marcellinus CSS
Andre Hamilton RelaysMay 1 '19
May 2 '19 @ 08:46
Birchmount Stadium
46th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games Apr 27 '19
Apr 28 '19 @ 15:39
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
Campion Track & Field ChampionshipsApr 25 '19
Apr 29 '19 @ 22:11
Centennial Stadium, Etobicoke, ON
Brooks High School Spring T&F FestivalApr 24 '19
Apr 25 '19 @ 21:27
Civic Fields
Debbie Miller Classic 2019Apr 24 '19
Apr 29 '19 @ 21:33
York Region Indoor ChampionshipsApr 18 '19
Apr 18 '19 @ 23:21
York University
Lynx Pre-Season IndoorApr 12 '19
Apr 15 '19 @ 12:36
York University
SMC Snowball RelaysApr 12 '19
Apr 12 '19 @ 20:32
St. Michael's College School
CISAA Sr IndoorApr 3 '19
Apr 16 '19 @ 22:38
York University
Peter Morris Indoor Track and Field InvitationalMar 22 '19
Mar 28 '19 @ 23:25
Metro Indoor Track Complex
Birchmount Indoor Track and FieldMar 1 '19
Mar 1 '19 @ 20:54
York University Metro Complex
20th Nike / Adam's InvitationalFeb 20 '19
Feb 20 '19 @ 19:24
York University Track and Field Complex
Last updated Sat, 22 Jun 2019 16:39:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.