Meet Info
GHAC 2008
May 20, 2008 to May 21, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (279.96 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Abbey Park - Oakville
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
505
Tara Fox
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.23
21.44
DNS
5
3
501
Holly Amos
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.65
33.23
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:16.01
58
43
18
503
Robyn Cox
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.33
31.23
14.20
NT
NT
NT
14
27
509
Megan Hinder
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.57
32.00
14.76
NT
NT
NT
16
35
519
Caitlin Smith
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.18
NT
NT
44
517
Vanessah-Rose Sears Duru
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.93
30.61
13.56
NT
14.21
NT
7
18
534
Brandon Musselman
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
12.38
24.95
NT
12.13
25.21
55.04
12.66
25.18
2
5
2
523
Paige Zeniuk
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
12:28.34
5:29.92
3
4
531
Daniel Mathie
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
10:11.72
4:30.07
54.95
1
1
1
515
Sam McVean
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.38
26.15
21.59
1
1
4
510
Ailey Jarvis
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:18.31
2:44.14
11:45.15
6
4
4
508
Sarah Gregg
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
DQ
1.88
28
514
Sarah Kim
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
537
Jinweon Seo
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
29.61
14.58
NT
NT
NT
1:07.99
NT
NT
16
23
41
511
Jade Johnson
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:11.01
2:34.46
11:27.97
3
3
2
512
Brooke Johnston
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
11:29.01
5:14.57
3
4
522
Chelsea Young
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.62
ND
14.44
ND
NT
3.57
12
17
513
Wardah Khan
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.77
NT
NT
35
502
Humaira Anwarzada
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
540
Brian Tieu
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:03.16
8
530
Connor Mabbott
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.02
25.61
NT
12.72
25.82
NT
NT
26.26
57.60
12
3
3
524
Kevin Ahlin
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:20.29
11:37.01
11
3
538
Karun Tandon
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
525
Alex Almer
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:07.76
15
518
Alexandra Smith
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
535
Michael Rose
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
23.42
NT
22.42
49.66
22.73
1
1
529
Nathaniel Green
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
9:58.87
6:56.95
4:24.85
5
3
6
533
Jeff Mitchell
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:52.12
2:21.43
10:54.60
12
10
9
526
Tyler Amos
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
27.21
NT
NT
1:02.03
NT
19
32
527
Kevin Cox
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
52.66
4
520
Corinne Smith
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
26.88
NT
27.00
NT
27.74
60.98
4
1
507
Julia Friesen
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
11:00.89
2:37.02
4:59.16
3
5
3
541
Michael Trnkus
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
23.36
NT
23.00
NT
23.37
50.04
3
2
504
Taylor DiMarco
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
9.20
4
521
Jessica Tat
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:03.33
1:12.36
4
1
532
Adam Maybee
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
10:59.23
4:46.43
2:15.62
10
11
8
516
Erin Niewenglowski
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
DQ
DNS
506
Lauren Freeman
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.61
ND
14.42
ND
NT
4.03
12
9
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
APHS-Oakville "A"
NT
NT
53.61
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
APHS-Oakville "A"
NT
NT
3:33.91
1
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
APHS-Oakville "A"
NT
NT
4:15.32
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
APHS-Oakville "A"
NT
NT
54.62
3
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
APHS-Oakville "A"
NT
NT
60.85
16
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
APHS-Oakville "A"
NT
NT
DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Brian Teiu
Jay Seo
Chelsea Dashwood
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 13 May 2009 22:09:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en