trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  639  Haille Price21. Midget Girls Long Jump
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
28.43
13.55
ND
28.14
13.55
3.93
28.50
13.77
14
2
2



  689  Stefan Scione66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.77
DNS
DNF
NT
NT
NT
5



  645  Simone Sitar13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
14.41
31.61
NT
14.26
NT
14.58
NT
NT
4
15
31



  646  Carley Smiley1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.56
NT
NT
54

  648  Maggie Szkarlat47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
28.32
NT
NT
28.11
50.89
13.60
29.19
1
1
5



  683  Josh Peterson2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.06
27.75
12.82
27.69
NT
NT
13
15


  643  Karly Roser5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
13.30
27.86
NT
13.12
27.68
DNS
13.50
28.04

1
1



  651  Candice Yeboah45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
15.17
NT
NT
19.27
NT
8
24


  663  David DiDonato26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  666  Jedell Foster34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.63
25.60
12.46
25.96
NT
NT
13
9


  656  Jeremy Chan2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.24
ND
NT
ND
NT
4.16
18
23


  682  Orine Parish66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.13
24.79
12.18
DNS
NT
NT
14
11


  627  Emily Huber5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS


  625  Huber Emily3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT




  620  Theresa Barber-Pin69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:10.15
DNS
10



  628  Jamie Hutcheson25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
7.54
23.28
6:20.51
3
3
13



  622  Courtnee Chulo91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
20.96
19.67
7.97
8
7
4



  664  Mark Duckett36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
12.28
NT
12.11
NT
12.49

3


  662  Anthony DiDomenico36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
12.08
NT
11.84
NT
12.24

1


  661  Trent Dennis4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT




  659  Peter Danso54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
5.04
6

  687  Zach Rewi2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.99
24.81
11.93
25.47
12.13
25.35
1
1


  686  Beau Rabishaw40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:19.22
59.99
4
7


  685  Kevin Press66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.77
DNS
11.55
NT
11.96
NT
4



  638  Janie O'Brien9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:10.56
12

  671  Tyshan Knight68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
23.98
DNS
NT
8

  672  Tyshon Knight66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.72
11.55
12.22
6

  632  Kacy Knight35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
30.17
DNS
NT
14.50
30.98
NT
NT
14.60
NT
NT
17.68
NT
15

7
14




  629  Kayla Karl29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
13.95
ND
ND
13.82
19.30
8.22
NT
8
1
11



  667  Nick Hamilton4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
29.51
NT
NT
22

Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BTCHS-Ancaster "A"NTNT54.371
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay BTCHS-Ancaster "A"NTNTDNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BTCHS-Ancaster "A"NTNT57.074
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay BTCHS-Ancaster "A"NTNT48.401
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay BTCHS-Ancaster "A"NTNT45.412
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 13 May 2009 22:09:06
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.