trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Holy Trinity - Oakville

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  862  Pauline Moskal29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
20.96
DNS
4



  868  Katie Taylor21. Midget Girls Long Jump
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
34.41
ND
ND
NT
DNS
5.28
NT

15
45



  871  Sean Atkinson90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
10.89
32.98
25.61
11
7
9



  855  Mariah D'Souza21. Midget Girls Long Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
2.61
DNS
42



  875  Vincent Bracco28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
23.15
21.69
6
7


  889  Andrew Martinko42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:21.03
16

  885  Chris Joannou30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
25.29
23.13
5
7


  876  Jonathan Brown2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.18
ND
27.04
12.83
ND
27.48
NT
4.53
NT
14
13
13



  888  Eric Labelle74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:29.14
11:43.66
8:04.19
21
16
7



  877  Matt Buraczynski22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.93
ND
12.59
4.77
DNS
10
7


  865  Kaitlyn Ross87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  880  Justin Di Carlo94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
41.80
1

  882  Jonathan Fontaine54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
4.92
7

  892  Kaleb Sang46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
18.87
4.60
2
13


  887  Mark Kopij24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
10.24
3

  890  Justin Meyer22. Midget Boys Long Jump
18. Midget Boys High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
DNS
1.35

5


  883  Robert Huszek62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
33.23
6

  873  Michael Barta26. Midget Boys Shot Put
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
11.05

6


  879  Brandon Clarke54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.43
10.81
2
1


  872  Brandon Barbeau42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:58.77
DNS
10



  874  Taylor Boyes34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.76
NT
NT
32

  891  Ryan Saldanah34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.36
NT
NT
25

  878  Chris Cerpnjak42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  894  Gergo Szoboszlai42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:41.30
18

  881  Mark Fisher70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
12.11
25.38
NT
12.03
NT
DNS
NT
NT

11
18



  860  Alena Luciani69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:09.02
DNS
5:37.08
9

11



  858  Sam Ernest13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
NT
30.13
ND
NT
NT
NT
30.32
ND
15.72
54.28
DNS
NT
DNS
7
2

12






  864  Kerrian Pryce33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
32.26
NT
NT
NT
NT

25


  856  Chandrika Dawkins35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
29.31
13.92
29.46
13.96
NT
NT
9
9


  884  Robert Huzcek60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS


  863  Rachel Paquette93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS


  867  Steffanie Schiavon87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  859  Brigette Liang53. Junior Girls Long Jump
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
16.32
ND
NT
DNS
NT

34


  869  Alexandria Urston-Cantion93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS


  886  Ivan Koloper98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS


  893  Atif Soofi98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS


  857  Bincy Elamantha65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT


  861  Meaghan Melo65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.65
14.62
NT
14

  854  Catharine Curak73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS


  866  Caitlyn Santos65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT


  895  Kristopher Tavella58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
13.12
1

  870  Jacqueline Viscardi1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.83
NT
NT
70

Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay HTSS-Oakville "B"NTNTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay HTSS-Oakville "A"NTNTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay HTSS-Oakville "B"NTNT50.806
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 13 May 2009 22:09:06
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.