trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Christ the King - Georgetown

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  809  Wesley Boulanger74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:38.61
2:39.41
25
15


  806  Rose Schmidt15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
58.15
3.42
17.10
5
29
14



  824  Jaizen Torres68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
26.86
NT
NT
26

  787  Kristen Balogh29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.91
16.14
7.18
16
8
16



  802  Paulina Lizewski23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS




  808  Daniel Bar10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:29.99
16.59
49.22
13
1
2



  818  Chris Milando68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
27.17
NT
NT
30

  823  Jason Skweres66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.30
NT
NT
18

  820  Faver Philip72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:28.31
11

  804  Brittney Mortimer91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
30.05
1

  817  A.J. McConville56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
12.84
ND
ND
12.33
DNS
4.68
NT

10
10



  814  Marc Drake86. Senior Boys Long Jump
82. Senior Boys High Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
5.41
1.75
39.53
3
4
3

4.50

  790  Suzana Bosnjak53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
3.69
14

  792  Paige Camirand21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
16.30
ND
NT
3.14
NT
34
67


  797  Megan Hynes81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
ND
NT
NH
ND
NT
1.35
4.76
18.96
4
2
4



  795  Sam Green9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:51.59
7

  800  Sophie Lapierre1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.44
NT
NT
52

  799  Alicia Kucinic25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.46
13.27
20.32
9
12
2



  796  Samantha Green21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.28
9.37
7
3


  798  Mary Karger1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
17.78
ND
NT
ND
NT
2.82
71
41


  793  Hilary Cosmo29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.35
15.11
4.75
15
9
18



  786  Alex Algar13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
16.52
3.79
11
19


  825  Stevie Zdunic86. Senior Boys Long Jump
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.11
ND
NT
4.22
NT
13
32


  791  Laura Braga73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  807  Wesley Balogh68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
27.21
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:01.33
8:50.08
31
18
10



  810  Sean Bowen72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:10.57
4:38.10
11:05.51
5
8
11



  811  Brandon Braga48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1:04.67
2:25.67

13
7



  803  Devon MacArthur91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
20.23
10

  819  Rob Otto92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
25.52
10

  816  Curtis Marcoux72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:30.16
5:15.39
12
19


  801  Andrea Legere97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:55.59
DNS
1:16.65

14

2




  822  Reiner Schmidt94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
30.99
1:01.16
21.04
9
17
5



  788  Jillian Borsuk15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
56.33
16.40
3
9


  812  Cameron Damota80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
24.91
NT
NT
24.56
60.97
17.36
NT
1
1
10



  794  Katarina Green67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
30.13
NT
NT
30.41
NT
NT
NT
1:08.63
2:53.78
13
8
10



  821  Brett Piva66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.72
ND
26.64
NT
ND
NT
NT
4.60
NT
21
9
22



  805  Lucy Schmidt71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
3:02.54
6:38.50
12
22


  813  Matteo DeStefano74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:10.34
18

  789  Anjelika Bosnjak13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS


Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay CKSS-Georgetown "A"NTNT4:49.948
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay CKSS-Georgetown "A"NTNT3:58.033
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CKSS-Georgetown "A"NTNT59.3314
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CKSS-Georgetown "A"NTNTDNS
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CKSS-Georgetown "A"NTNT48.664
No Entries for athlete(s)
Samantha Green
Total Points:4.5
Last updated Wed, 13 May 2009 22:09:06
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.