trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Brebeuf College

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  94  Patrick Greene10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:11.31
11:12.88
2:32.02
14
11
27



  97  Robinson Jude Ranjan16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
51.59
10.82
9
2

8
  106  Boris Nazareth10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
5:22.13
12:06.61
55.28
17
13
14



  117  Paul Shibata28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
18.90
12

  95  William Gutierrez2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  86  Nick Clauser6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
55.03
2:09.43
4:37.42
2
1
1
8
10
10
  81  Nick Catalano-Reid26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.80
18.57
17.00
13
14
14



  87  Tajay Creavalle4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.64
28.59
NT
41
43


  116  Kalana Sembakuttige26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.51
26.68
30.16
12
7
4

2
5
  90  Simon Egzaw8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
ND
NT
2:28.42

9.01
11:03.04
21

10
9




  84  Austin Cho14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
19.75
50.78
4.53
12
8
16

1

  98  David Kim2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
14.56
ND
NT
9.31
52
9


  113  Jose Romero16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
51.69
10.50
10
4

5
  125  DeShaun Yarde4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
46.45
15.22
5.16
47
1
10

10

  114  Ronjon Rupinta14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
17.88
53.13
4.88
6
13
14
3


  77  John Borlaza2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.00
NT
NT
DNS
48



  104  Cliven Mitchell2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
11.92
NT
ND
11.95
16.48
5.40
6
2
6
3
8
3
  79  Jon Bulaun14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
19.86
3.99
FOUL
13
21




  82  Charles Chan34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
14.37
NT
ND
NT
54.19
3.90
28
11
16



  83  Simeon Charles54. Junior Boys Long Jump
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
4.91
27.87
10
6

3
  109  Adithiya Raharjo58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.29
22.99
27.29
18
11
10



  85  Stephen Chun46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DQ
4.66
9.75

11
7


2
  92  Edison Farapan46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
21.35
24.53
17.80
9
8
13

1

  123  Marc Viado46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
16.31
5.60
12.61
4
5
1
5
4
10
  89  Anthony Custodio48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
53.39
FOUL
10



  73  Justin Atangan58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.15
22.59
29.26
11
12
8


1
  76  Paul Bae46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
50. Junior Boys High Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NH
ND
15.87
1.55
42.00
2
3
1
8
5.50
10
  119  Jordy Soliba58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
8.17
19

  105  Isaiah Murray50. Junior Boys High Jump
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.55
11.56
27.95
3
7
9
5.50
2

  74  Kevin Autencio54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.34
9.87
DNS
13
6


3

  111  Anthony Raso34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
13.19
NT
ND
NT
52.56
10.94
22
9
5


4
  110  Marc Rasing78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
15.98
6.35
13.33
1
1
1
10
10
10
  118  Elijah Silva72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
1:57.56
4:17.19
6:47.12
4
5
4
5
4
5
  88  Joshua Cumberbatch66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.92
NT
ND
NT
DQ
5.40
13

9



  121  Michael Tang78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
17.33
60.60
5.98
2
2
5
8
8
4
  93  Jason Forgie80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
1:04.76
23.23
DNS
4
13

5


  108  Miguel Padolina66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.55
NT
NT
28.32
50
39


  72  Daniel Adjei66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.81
NT
NT
NT
26.65
1:01.54
38
29
30



  101  Andrew Laruffa66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12.09
NT
ND
NT
1:09.89
10.84
22
6
5

3
4
  75  Jamal Badu78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND

5.35
11.81

10
3


6
  80  Matthias Castaldo66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
16.18
NT
57

  122  Matthew Tonello90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.93
25.93
40.93
9
10
3


6
  91  Jacob Ennis78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
19.94
ND
39.17
4

4
5

5
  107  Daniel Nouri-Nejad90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  100  Abe Lacsina78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
20.16

10.66
5

6
4

3
  120  Jhomar Sumajit72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:21.11
4:53.41
6:56.10
16
18
6


3
  124  Ashton Wilson-Clarke90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.95
29.96
35.83
14
7
7

2
2
  115  Devon Savarimuthu80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND

DNS




Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Brebeuf "A"NT47.5936
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Brebeuf "B"NTDQ
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Brebeuf "A"NT48.6954
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Brebeuf "B"NTDQ
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Brebeuf "A"NT44.8528
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Brebeuf "B"NT49.7311
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Brebeuf "A"NT3:39.3372
No Entries for athlete(s)
Anthony MartorinoJonathan HernandezAkeem BowleyGabriel KwanJonah MahabirTrevor Reid  
Total Points:272
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:44:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.