trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for White Oaks - Oakville

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  1372  Faheem Savja56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.10
ND
NT
10.16
NT
3
34


  1361  Taylor Brooks50. Junior Boys High Jump
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NH
NT
27.77
NH
NT
NT
1.50
1:03.86
NT
7
12
19



  1364  Rowan Henderson50. Junior Boys High Jump
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NH
NT
NT
ND
NH
NT
NT
ND
1.40
2:37.61
DNS
4.29
9
9

17




  1371  Rami Samara50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NH
ND
14.61
NH
ND
NT
1.40
4.21
NT
9
19
35



  1363  Dhrov Gupth50. Junior Boys High Jump
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
17.49


12



  1362  Andrew Filler58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.19
40.30
26.81
5
1
5



  1369  Farhan Quazi54. Junior Boys Long Jump
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
27.79
ND
NT
NT
4.21
1:03.44
NT
19
11
20



  1373  Tyler Shiplo40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
26.99
NT
NT
27.58
2:25.35
1:01.17
NT
6
9
14



  1370  Chris Ruediger68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
25.19
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:15.00
17
7


  1374  Coulter Smith68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
30.85
NT
NT
42

  1348  Mira Krunic23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
17. Midget Girls High Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NH
15.50
ND
ND
NH
NT
8.82
DNS
1.35
NT
6

1
53




  1367  Imad Mouhtassem82. Senior Boys High Jump
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NH
27.03
13.04
NH
NT
NT
DNS
NT
NT

28
29



  1366  Serghei Logvin76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
10:03.96
4:39.54
6
9


  1360  Lenin Amaya76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
11:32.71
2:33.94
14
14


  1368  Tobi Otubela66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
14.39
ND
NT
ND
NT
4.59
43
10


  1350  Sarah Mooney77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
81. Senior Girls High Jump
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NH
13.75
NT
NH
13.79
17.58
1.50
14.04
2
1
6



  1357  Erin Seaton69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
NT




  1346  Ellie Hannaford3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
17. Midget Girls High Jump
33.23
NH
NT
NH
NT
1.25
41
3


  1349  Lauren Lytle23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.80
25.45
11
2


  1355  Sarah Procunier21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
15.61
ND
ND
NT
ND
3.74
NT
7.77
22
55
13



  1343  Nicole Dempsey11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1356  Gabby Radulescy11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1:12.29

7


  1354  Laura Pilmoor7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
2:54.24
9.00
4.01
3
4
10



  1352  Jenny Nagy3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
31.74
15.02
NT
NT
NT
NT
32
41


  1341  Nevena Aksin3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
30.68
14.66
NT
NT
NT
NT
20
26


  1351  Kaminda Musumbulwa1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
16.20
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
7.25
DNS
65
5




  1344  Alexia Edwards1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
14.87
ND
NT
ND
NT
7.28
35
4


  1358  Jazmin Welch33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
ND
NT
NT
ND
ND
NT
1:12.64
8.67
3.74

9
6
13




  1353  Rupali Patel57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.27
14.93
DQ
10
10




  1345  Ashley Gillespie-Bougie57. Junior Girls Shot Put
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.97
ND
NT
6.63
NT
7
21


  1347  Jenn Kastelic55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.33
3.87
8
11


  1342  Aimee Colenutt35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
30.24
14.22
30.61
14.34
NT
NT
13
11


Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay WOSS-Oakville "A"NTNT4:01.404
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay WOSS-Oakville "A"NTNT57.425
No Entries for athlete(s)
Nevena AksinMira Krunic
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 13 May 2009 22:09:06
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.