trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  1172  Brady Morassutti60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
34.13
33.39
9.25
3
5
10



  1169  Ben Martin102. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
23.91
9

  1168  Marc Angelo Lumaong66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.39
NT
NT
38

  1157  Mark Brenyo54. Junior Boys Long Jump
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
ND
NT
4.62
4:44.77
12
7


  1163  Dale Geiss102. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
24.11
10

  1164  Cody Herbert28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
27.47
ND
ND
ND
27.09
ND
30.80
11.21
27.44
35.29
2
3
8
1




  1146  Melanie Sousa33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.89
31.45
NT
NT
NT
NT
20
20


  1144  Katrina Radassau7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1147  Eryn Stewart39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1155  Peter Bago82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
NH
DNS


  1180  Jesse Walzack50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
NH
1.70
2

  1148  Eryn Stweart49. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
NH
DNS


  1137  Christina Defederico17. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
NH
1.15
6

  1135  Megan Codognotto49. Junior Girls High Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.25
DNS
4



  1152  Tiara Van Zeden53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
3.95
9

  1140  Caitlin Durette21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.68
ND
13.67
4.45
13.95
5
4


  1170  Brandon McLean74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
5:05.84
11:44.19
4.98
16
17
6



  1156  Mark Benyo44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:29.45
7

  1177  Jason Popek76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1178  Joe Savoie76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1131  Miranda Biasutti85. Senior Girls Long Jump
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
29.37
ND
NT
28.35
3.83
1:07.71
NT
12
7
9



  1129  Samantha Berrie59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
18.63
21.98
6.41
6
3
9



  1128  Stephanie Beauchamp91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
17.96
6.26
11
16


  1161  Marco Digiacinto30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
29.08
1:02.32
4.90
2
7
6



  1154  Everett Acheampong86. Senior Boys Long Jump
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
26.48
12.77
ND
NT
NT
DNS
NT
NT

21
22



  1160  Joey Cupido86. Senior Boys Long Jump
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
ND
NT
4.85
DNF
8



  1176  Stefen Petsanidis54. Junior Boys Long Jump
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
26.43
12.92
ND
DNS
NT
4.63
NT
NT
11
12
21



  1167  Jeremy Kyei18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.45
4.52
3
15


  1134  Aimee Castro73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:56.32
2:24.47
1
1


  1173  Stephen O'Connor22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
4.71
11

  1179  Adrian Swist22. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
26.38
13.03
ND
26.50
12.66
4.90
27.07
NT
6
6
10



  1158  Mike Ciotti86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
3.94
15

  1141  Rachael Graziotto21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
3.62
26

  1136  Vanessa Davis21. Midget Girls Long Jump
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
29.11
ND
ND
29.48
ND
3.96
29.95
19.43
13
6
7



  1171  Zack Mitchell54. Junior Boys Long Jump
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
24.70
12.14
ND
24.72
11.84
4.60
25.23
12.49
13
3
3



  1175  Levy Palacios4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.88
13.43
27.65
NT
NT
NT
14
22


  1142  Myra Harrison33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.70
33.01
NT
NT
NT
NT
30
28


  1145  Katherine Soler33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT




  1165  Antonio Iavrone4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
26.17
12.89
26.74
12.64
27.22
12.88
7
7


  1138  Adrienne Di Leonardo3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
32.30
NT
NT
38

  1139  Adrienne DiLeonardo1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.63
NT
NT
56

  1150  Samantha Taibi65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.02
NT
NT
19

  1132  Natasha Bochuk9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1162  Jayevan Foster70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
24.21
11.86
NT
24.62
11.85
54.52
NT
NT
6
11
9



  1166  Blaise Kambu68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
25.03
NT
24.42
NT
NT
57.89
9
10


  1143  Norina Martin9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:58.73
DNS
19



  1181  Sebastian Williams60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
32.90
39.99
12.50
4
2
2



  1130  Mary Bettiol91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
22.25
7.66
22.69
5
5
4



  1149  Sam Taibi93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
17.52
4.09
9
8


  1174  Peter Oddi102. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS


  1153  Kimone Williams89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.66
17.46
24.76
2
10
3



  1159  Matt Comeau62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
27.45
8

  1151  Tiara Van Zeben37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS


  1133  Jessica Brandt57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.91
19.85
15.71
11
6
8



Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SJBHS-Hamiton "A"NTNT49.841
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SJBHS-Hamiton "A"NTNTDNS
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SJBHS-Hamiton "A"NTNTDNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SJBHS-Hamiton "A"NTNTDQ
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SJBHS-Hamiton "A"NTNT56.227
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 13 May 2009 22:09:06
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.