trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Theresa S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  153  Miriam Aboud39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  154  Emily Bennedett1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
17. Midget Girls High Jump
DNS
NT
NH
NT
DNS
DNS






  155  Katie Blasko25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.60
19.90
17.31
2
4
6
8
4
1
  156  Christy Bray45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
47.07
10.10

2
3

8
6
  157  Katryna Cain25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.24
17.30
20.29
9
9
3


6
  158  K Caley-Neal49. Junior Girls High Jump
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NH
ND
DNS
ND




  159  Alana Diening41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:51.06
12:20.30
3
1
6
10
  160  Erica Dion73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
83. Open Girls Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
5:38.40
12:06.50
1.80
2
2
1
8
8
10
  161  Lori Farell33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.81
NT
ND
NT
29.81
4.08
7
7
8



  162  Rachel Grainger7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:57.21
DNS
3

6

  164  Anna Hartman39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:39.30
5:34.48
8.91
1
1
9
10
10

  165  Kristy Hawes33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
49. Junior Girls High Jump
13.89
NT
NH
14.14
28.95
1.50
3
5
1
6
2
10
  166  Makala King67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
29.86
4.63
9.65
1
2
3
10
8
6
  167  Ashley Larmand35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
29.51
4.21
9.30
6
6
7
1
1

  168  Kristine McCormick41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:55.18
12:58.20
4
4
4
4
  169  Meaghan McGuire33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
14.52
ND
ND
16.44
4.40
30.93
6
4
2
1
4
8
  170  Amanda Reynolds57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.05
19.90
23.78
4
3
3
4
6
6
  171  Jenna Robitaille35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
28.29
1:03.38
4.44
4
2
3
4
8
6
  172  Amanda Ruyter73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
5:54.00
NT
9.21
5

4
2

4
  173  Jenna Lee Scheppers49. Junior Girls High Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.40
8.39
2
12
7

  174  Amanda Slingerland89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.98
31.42
DNS
2
2

8
8

  175  Melissa St. Amant77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
18.53
20.69
26.03
2
5
3
8
2
6
  176  Trina Stephens13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
17.72
1:01.58
1.30
5
2
2
2
8
8
  177  Mary Williams5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
17. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
1:10.24
2:51.48
DNS
2
1

8
10

  178  Mitch Barry2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
13.17
NT
ND
NT
26.75
10.38
8
4
3

4
6
  179  Kyle Belanger42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:57.51
10:47.20
4
3
4
6
  180  Marc Campbell2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
16.56
NT
ND
NT
32.90
DNS
14
10




  181  Mark Daigle50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.50
4.53
9.93
3
13
7
6


  182  Jon Dewey84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
2.85
10.68
37.89
2
3
4
8
6
4
  185  Dan Fullerton6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
NT
ND
ND
1:02.84
4.64
32.38
6
7
3
1

6
  184  Josh Dorion70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
56.00
3.15
6.07
5
1
1
2
10
10
  186  Jon Gemmell34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
13.21
NT
ND
NT
21.23
10.62
9
3
6

6
1
  187  Ryan Hamelin34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Boys High Jump
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
13.33
NH
ND
NT
NH
2.40
11

2


8
  189  Martin Kotowych26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.50
30.90
35.09
4
4
3
4
4
6
  190  Nick Latour6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
56.76
2:20.70
10.95
1
2
1
10
8
10
  191  Tim Latour66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12.34
NT
ND
12.21
24.89
12.75
6
6
2
1
1
8
  192  Justin Lavin20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
2.40
24.71
1
8
10

  193  Garrett MacMillan34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  194  Tyler McKelvey40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:14.08
4:48.82
1
3
10
6
  195  Mark Moreau2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.05
NT
ND
13.44
27.37
4.47
5
5
11
2
2

  163  Alex Grigaitis53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
10.07
31.35

4
1

4
10
  196  J.P. Muldoon36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
5.71
12.41

4
2

4
8
  197  Peter Norman58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.67
35.08
29.04
4
3
8
4
6

  198  Bryan Pender2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
14.01
NT
ND
NT
29.22
3.91
12
8
16



  200  Jeff Radecki50. Junior Boys High Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NH
ND
NT
1.55
42.37
8:07.10
2
4
3
8
4
6
  201  Dan Rogers84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
5.44

4

4
  202  Graham Scheppers8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
2:35.37
4.22
9.90
9
14
5


2
  203  Ryan Smylie2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
12.89
NT
ND
12.92
26.11
9.36
2
2
7
8
8

  204  O'Neil Spalding34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
50. Junior Boys High Jump
12.66
NT
NH
NT
25.45
NH
7
8




  205  Chad Story72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:22.04
5:05.00
3
1
6
10
  206  Skylar Sylvester58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
13.12
44.24
52.65
1
1
1
10
10
10
  207  Correy Vessair26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS






  199  Pat Quilty48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
43.89
5.54
12.86
4
7
1
4

10
  183  Ryan Domsy90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.19
27.68
46.76
1
2
1
10
8
10
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Theresa "A"NTDQ
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Theresa "A"NT47.9128
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay St. Theresa "A"NT3:45.6336
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St. Theresa "A"NT53.9828
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St. Theresa "A"NT57.92110
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay St. Theresa "A"NT4:26.62110
No Entries for athlete(s)
Julian Herbert
Total Points:657
Last updated Thu, 16 May 2002 20:00:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.