trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Theresa S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  251  Laura Desjardins9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
NT
ND
ND
5:46.30
9.52
23.60
1
1
2
10
10
8
  255  Carly Kussen1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Midget Girls High Jump
14.50
NH
13.90
1.40
3
1
6
10
  257  Britney Mackey5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
12.56
50.27

1
1

10
10
  262  Natalie Quesnelle27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
19.24
28.22
5
1
2
10
  259  Sarah Parent41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
SCR
SCR




  249  Christy Bray45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
13.28
50.89
9.63
3
2
2
6
8
8
  263  Amanda Reynolds59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
20.78
25.94
4
3
4
6
  258  Meghan McGuire53. Junior Girls Long Jump
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
SCR
24.18
27.84

2
2

8
8
  248  Ashly Bollert57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
SCR
SCR




  264  Amanda Ruyter71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
3:03.80
8.82
3
3
6
6
  253  Anna Hartman73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
NT
ND
ND
6:14.90
3.84
23.04
2
3
1
8
6
10
  256  Ashley Larmand85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.12
8.89
26.92
2
2
1
8
8
10
  254  Kristy Hawes65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
81. Senior Girls High Jump
NT
NH
13.83
1.55
1
1
10
10
  250  Dianna Cain91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
SCR
SCR




  261  Crysta Perpete65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
19.71
19.72
14.40
4
4
6
4
4
1
  247  Katie Blasko57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.83
18.36
20.28
2
7
7
8


  252  Rachel Grainger5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:59.10

3

6
  265  Trina Stephens45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
NH
17.78
1.25
7
2

8
  260  Aislinn Perpete35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
33.72
1:24.40
SCR
6
6

1
1

  280  Kevin Smylie6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
18. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NH
DNS
2:36.40
1.55

5
1

2
10
  284  Chris Turcotte2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
11.79
NT
ND
12.42
26.95
5.07
3
4
4
6
4
4
  285  Ben Walsh2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS






  286  Andrew White6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
59.24
48.61
31.74
1
2
4
10
8
4
  275  Justin Lavin18. Midget Boys High Jump
20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
NH
ND
SCR
2.55

1

10
  278  Eric Querenguesser10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:10.70
11:11.50
2
3
8
6
  282  Luke Stralko18. Midget Boys High Jump
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.45
SCR
26.18
2

7
8


  267  Andrew Chambers38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
SCR




  277  Tyler McKelvey34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.13
NT
NT
12.20
25.10
55.46
4
1
1
4
10
10
  281  Ryan Smylie34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.45
NT
ND
NT
26.16
5.29
8
4
3

4
6
  271  Jonathon Gemmel34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
12.52
NT
ND
NT
17.35
10.81
9
2
2

8
8
  272  Nick Jewer58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.04
24.56
24.62
3
7
10
6


  276  Ben McCarty60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
25.96
34.86
4
3
4
6
  279  Pat Quilty48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
44.42
5.91
12.29
1
1
1
10
10
10
  283  Skylar Sylvester90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
14.23
47.16
53.76
1
1
2
10
10
8
  266  Kyle Belanger74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
SCR
12:01.60
7:59.00

5
3

2
6
  274  Tim Latour66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12.31
NT
ND
NT
DNS
12.14
8

2


8
  270  Josh Dorion84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
3.00
SCR
1

10

  268  Mark Daigle50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
SCR
SCR




  269  Ryan Domsy90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.57
29.62
54.58
2
3
1
8
6
10
  273  Nick Latour38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
NT
ND
57.65
2.55
2
1
8
10
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay St. Theresa "A"NT4:14.6052
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay St. Theresa "A"NT4:35.90110
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St. Theresa "A"NT56.80110
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Theresa "A"NT48.4928
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St. Theresa "A"NT56.17110
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Theresa "A"NT55.8744
Total Points:555
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.