trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Mary's - Hamilton

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  1209  Simon Yang10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
13.58
ND
NT
NT
ND
4:56.87
NT
4.80
4
25
9



  1193  Alanna Whinton3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
14.73
NT
NT
NT
NT

29


  1189  Lauren O'Grady57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.11
17.89
2
7


  1192  Kaitlyn Wasylenky1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.34
NT
NT
49

  1208  Jonathan Velenosi44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS


  1206  Jason Simon2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT




  1199  Alex McGuire66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.26
NT
NT
42

  1200  Jesus Perez2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.64
30.74
NT
NT
NT
NT
42
25


  1191  Tiffany Suterski3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
30.51
14.53
NT
NT
NT
NT
17
20


  1186  Carly Hiemstra27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
14.91
16.72
2.58
10
10
43



  1194  Patrick Baran92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
15.39
ND
ND
NT
ND
DNS
NT
22.03

47
16



  1183  Erin Cassidy1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT


  1184  Chiara Genovese69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:13.57
DNS
12



  1195  Anuka Jayatunge66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.41
NT
NT
44

  1196  Nick Johns66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.70
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
40



  1197  Mark Lennox58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.34
25.26
4
7


  1198  Scott Mallon42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:49.31
DNS
8



  1207  Taylor Spilak66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.05
26.81
NT
NT
NT
NT
30
25


  1204  Alex Sciacetti42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:05.92
12

  1187  Melissa Kumme1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT


  1185  Sofia Haddadin9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:53.02
17

  1182  Emma Bergen33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
16.99
ND
NT
ND
NT
3.06
36
23


  1205  Alex Sciasetti42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS


  1201  Nick Porter28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
14.02
ND
ND
NT
DNS
23.30
NT

6
38



  1203  Jeff Sauer2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
14.39
30.27
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
3.99
39
24
28



  1190  Nicole Rakowski53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
2.88
25

  1188  Mikaila Nederveen61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.30
2

  1202  Callum Ramsay70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
26.87
NT
NT
58.63
NT
13
27


Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMHS-Hamilton "A"NTNT52.067
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMHS-Hamilton "A"NTNT58.0410
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 13 May 2009 22:09:06
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.