trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Basil The Great

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1384  Anthony Noce40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1387  Michael Paternastro28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1379  Justin Darke40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
NT






  1390  Anthony Virgo16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
12.14
26.51
NT
27.20
10
5

2
  1389  Frank Stoute16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
13.35
28.90
NT
NT
57
24


  1372  Joseph Acquaye22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
15.94
NT
NT

109


  1381  Troy Hermansytne16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
13.14
NT
NT
NT
47



  1388  Leo Perez40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:02.92
DNS
DNS
32





  1377  Daniel Ciccosta16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
13.80
29.30
NT
NT
81
30


  1382  Alvaro Hernandez16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
13.46
NT
NT
NT
60



  1375  Brandon Baronitis99. Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
33:13.00
20.86
2
12
8

  1380  Andrew Gobin41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:41.07
DNS
67



  1383  Marc Nallira41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:17.06
DNS
DNS
54





  1386  Jerry Paniccia17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
14.31
NT
NT
NT
113



  1376  Emmanuel Brito17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
14.20
NT
NT
NT
112



  1378  Edgar Cornejo41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:07.72
DNS
DNS
44





  1385  Omokude Orifa77. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
14.85
2
8
  1373  Robert Aroca24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
5:25.85



26




  1374  Justin Barimayena18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
12.23
NT
NT
DNS
35



  1366  Megan Clarke15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run
12.00
NT
12.49
NT
2

8

  1369  Schavanne Grace15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run
68. Senior Girls High Jump
DNS
NT
NH
NT
NT
DNS






  1367  Christina Constantino37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1368  Carolyn Francis13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
14.69
NT
NT
NT
47



  1370  Tessy Igiewe13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
54. Midget Girls Long Jump
66. Midget Girls High Jump
DNS
ND
NH
NT
4.51
1.40

4
8

4

  1371  Lilian Motta20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
67. Junior Girls High Jump
55. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
NT
NH
DNS






  1365  Vera Asare13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
54. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND






Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St. Basil "A"NTDNS
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Basil "A"NT51.719
Total Points:30
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.