trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Pope John Paul I I

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  699  Narissa Orrett1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.80
NT
NT
28.74
14
12


  701  Raquel Sadovnick5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:10.58
11

  695  Kimberly Igiebor-Isoken3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
32.30
DNS
33



  697  Mia Grace Mahiney1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.45
ND
NT
4.45
25
3

6
  694  Camesha Cain5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:34.09

3

6
  696  Anne Marie King65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.53
NT
NT
13.99
28.05
1:05.72
7
7
13
2
2

  700  Lashonnia Powell71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
2:57.54
DNS
9



  698  Tina O'Donnell81. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
DNS


  725  Miguel Waltoo8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:42.20
DNS
30



  718  Thaugshan Sashikaran24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
10.08
6
3
  720  Raphael Tan66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
13.40
ND
NT
5.10
47
14


  726  Anthony Zullo94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  717  Ari Ross66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.41
NT
NT
DNS
26



  721  William Tjeuw6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
58.40
2:22.51
11
14


  711  Jeremiah Mendonca90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS


  703  Marcus Carrington18. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
1.65
5
4
  709  AJ Khelawan22. Midget Boys Long Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
3.67
19.92
23
13


  722  Aaron Trivino66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.09
ND
NT
6.12
22
3

6
  716  Jason Ravindrakumaran68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  707  Nigel Kamal8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:28.52
4:59.55
22
10


  705  Joshua Fernandes8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:20.21
4:54.28
13
7

2
  714  Jeremy Ponce4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
27.06
59.26
5.18
34
17
9



  713  John Nwosu4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
26.29
5.66
25
3

6
  715  Arish Ranjit-Bradley18. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
1.70
3
6
  723  Bernard Ulnagan70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
57.39
2:29.81
20
24


  719  Nathaniel Tacay-Nichols34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.28
NT
NT
25.13
9
8

1
  704  Anoke Dunston44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:40.94
11

  724  Ranan Wallace86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
4.68
15

  706  Natharshan Haribalan22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
4.36
18

  712  John Menez22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
DNS


  710  Jerome Marcello86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
5.30
11

  708  Shahbaz Khawaja68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
27.93
1:02.56
5.69
37
33
7


2
  702  Andre Blake34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.26
NT
NT
26.63
23
21


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Pope John Pa "A"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Pope John Pa "A"NT47.3172
Total Points:48
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:44:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.