Meet Info
GHAC 2008
May 20, 2008 to May 21, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (279.96 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Oakville Trafalgar - Oakville
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
1067
Brittney Phannenhour
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
30.37
ND
ND
30.60
ND
ND
NT
3.89
DNS
13
17
1056
Christynna Cyrus
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
NT
29.92
ND
ND
NT
30.71
ND
4.24
1:08.11
NT
DQ
4
5
14
1074
Caroline Derome
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
1070
Daniel Bancroft
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:32.57
23
1071
Daniel Calado
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
12.85
NH
NT
NT
NH
NT
NT
DNS
19.38
17
5
1082
Stephen Missiuna
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
3.78
10:52.70
4:54.50
22
9
9
1079
Benjamin Kelly
50.
Junior Male High Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NH
13.06
NH
NT
DNS
NT
23
1053
Anna Charlton
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1083
Andrew Perdec
50.
Junior Male High Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NH
13.86
NT
NH
NT
NT
DNS
NT
20.26
33
6
1057
Caroline Derome
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.72
ND
NT
ND
NT
3.10
59
36
1058
Kassy Fox
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1066
Lainey Oleka
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
ND
NT
7.58
18.04
14
18
1081
Kevin Mason
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
11:29.81
5:06.72
11
13
1052
Kelty Campbell
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
11:41.73
6:10.83
8
17
1055
Lauren Crawford
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH
DNS
DNS
DNS
1069
Karina Sils
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
11:13.67
2:37.88
5:12.03
4
6
7
1051
Danielle Black
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.12
NT
NT
43
1059
Zuzanna Gorski
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
1077
Russell Horton
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1068
Megan Ryder
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
1060
Nicole Gualtieri
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
DNS
1:07.38
DNS
4
1072
Nail Campbell
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
26.11
25.96
26.86
4
1073
Neil Campbell
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.40
12.46
12.59
4
1065
Jamie Marras
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
45.37
ND
NT
NT
2.42
NT
NT
17
22
1080
Michael Makohin
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS
ND
ND
NT
4.00
DQ
NT
14
1076
James Hoogerdyk
82.
Senior Male High Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NH
DNS
NH
NT
DNS
NT
1086
Mario Valavanis
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
2.98
31
1064
Jill Makins
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
12:21.83
6
1075
James Hogerdyk
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
1078
Ben Jordan
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
18.
Midget Male High Jump
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
NH
DNS
ND
NH
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
1054
Sydney Chilwell
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
19.02
ND
NT
ND
NT
2.03
38
27
1084
Khaddre Stewart-Wallace
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
27.32
ND
NT
27.32
ND
NT
NT
DNS
10
1063
Erin Makins
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:37.94
DNS
12
1085
Jay Tudin
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
9:05.85
5:31.39
DNS
12
22
1087
Mario Valvanis
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
OTHS-Oakville "A"
NT
NT
4:41.59
7
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
OTHS-Oakville "A"
NT
NT
50.44
5
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 13 May 2009 22:09:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en