trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Nelson - Burlington

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  985  Mike Boucher2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.37
NT
NT
20

  994  Steven Murray2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.45
NT
NT
12.23
NT
NT
12.43
DNS
55.47
3

2



  990  Spencer Heller2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.81
12.68
NT
11

  1000  Mike Spence66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.15
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
17



  999  Brandon Rynka66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.36
NT
NT
20

  995  John Odame34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.70
12.45
NT
12

  991  Andrew Johnson66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT


  1001  Ted Themistokleous92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
21.95
15

  997  Tanner Philp6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
ND
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
4.85
NT

8




  1002  Mike Walker2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
ND
DNS
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNS
NT






  1005  Andrew Wong38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
1:02.30
DNS
DNS
10





  989  Greg Farnham34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT


  998  Matt Robert48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
46.33
55.95
1
4


  1004  Brendon Wilson50. Junior Boys High Jump
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.60
38.89
3
1


  988  Sam Edwards8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:33.63
5:13.63
4
9


  972  Gesthika Kaltsidis53. Junior Girls Long Jump
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
14.61
ND
ND
14.69
ND
4.48
NT
9.97
2
15
1



  971  Shaneece Jeffers55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
8.30
9

  968  Liz Ferrell1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
14.94
ND
NT
ND
NT
5.94
38
11


  969  Callie Graham93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
28.71
1

  966  Dani Des Tombe21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
ND
14.24
NT
ND
NT
NT
4.44
NT
1:05.70
6
17
2



  970  Christabel Jean81. Senior Girls High Jump
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NH
NT
NH
NT
1.30
1:11.15
5
11


  958  Julia Andersen41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
DNS
8.84
3.98

5
8



  996  Chris Pellegrino98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
8:38.90
9

  973  Rika Kebede21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.84
8.62
18
7


  974  Katerina Kokhtenko35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
30.93
14.82
NT
NT
NT
NT
18
19


  975  Heather Lochhead3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
31.79
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:07.86
33
7


  962  Alecks Budarick3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
30.94
ND
NT
ND
NT
8.97
26
5


  981  Samantha Palonek29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
12.90
13

  1003  Jordan Were8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS





  993  Geoff Michalak54. Junior Boys Long Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
DNS
3.75
1:04.96

30
13



  992  Andrew Marck60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
13.58
27.50
ND
NT
NT
DNS
NT
NT

29
18



  960  Jen Brown65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.98
13.89
NT
9

  987  Jake Budarick14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
16.90
48.85
2
1


  963  Tori Cadman1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
13.92
NT
ND
13.68
NT
ND
NT
14.34
9.60
9
3
1



  964  Tyla Campbell65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.84
13.85
13.88
5

  965  Chloe Cross43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
12:13.20
5:35.33
5
7


  959  Brennyn Bauer71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS


  978  Vanessa Millar73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:07.86
12:21.56
16
11


  967  Meredith Driesberg43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS


  984  Lindsay Wallace21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
4.80
50.36
13.26
1
1
1



  980  Carley Old29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
14.60
11.75
6.08
11
11
10



  961  Jessica Brown37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:09.15
7

  976  Kristin McKenna29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.05
14

  979  Jodie Odame65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.93
13.70
14.38
8

  977  Emily Miles21. Midget Girls Long Jump
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
ND
NT
3.78
1:13.19
20
9


  982  Sophia Pavlou59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
25.06
2

  983  Ashley Wallace93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
ND
NT
22.97
NT
3



Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay NHS-Burlington "A"NTNTDNS
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay NHS-Burlington "A"NTNT54.282
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay NHS-Burlington "A"NTNT57.885
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay NHS-Burlington "A"NTNT55.612
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay NHS-Burlington "B"NTNT59.7515
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay NHS-Burlington "A"NTNT51.332
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay NHS-Burlington "A"NTNT51.6510
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jessica Brown
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 13 May 2009 22:09:06
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.