trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Midland S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  175  Mike Bachtis66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.93
NT
NT
11.77
24.30
DNS
3
2

6
8

  176  Ben Chapman2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.91
NH
ND
NT
1.45
4.96
10
4
6

4
1
  177  Devin Glage66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
11.96
ND
ND
11.81
5.72
12.20
4
2
1
4
8
10
  178  Rob Jickells66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.10
NT
NT
25.33
7
6

1
  179  Aaron Lavin84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
ND
NT
1.80
7:31.90
4
2
4
8
  180  Ryan MacDonald84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.85
2
8
  181  Owen Monaque58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.58
20.46
26.82
1
8
8
10


  182  John Paille10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:11.40
3
5
  184  Andrew Strathearn50. Junior Boys High Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
NH
9.75

3

6
  185  Jeff Vukasovic52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
1.80
SCR
6.73
3

4
6

4
  186  Brian Wilson70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
55.93
17.16
1:04.16
2
1
2
8
10
8
  183  Adam Sisulak92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
31.60
42.88
2
4
8
4
  163  Katie Attwood5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:13.28
5
2
  164  Jen Carrigan53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.52
9.80
19.04
5
1
8
2
10

  165  Jessica Coughlin41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:49.90
2
8
  166  Katherine Duncan7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:48.00
5:47.10
1
2
10
8
  167  Britt Hern43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:03.40
2
8
  168  Lindsey Hill75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:33.50
3
6
  169  Amanda Jagos33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.62
NT
15.67
16.84
6
6
1
1
  170  Kristi Middleton67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
29.35
1:06.31
1:14.93
1
1
1
10
10
10
  171  Sam Reid83. Open Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.80
2
8
  172  Evie Sararas39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
SCR
SCR




  173  Shaelyn Williamson57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.25
15.88
14.46
3
10
12
6


  174  Michelle Wilson13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
14.76
56.31
5
2
2
8
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Midland SS-M "A"NT5:01.4028
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Midland SS-M "A"NT3:57.1036
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Midland SS-M "A"NT48.8628
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Midland SS-M "A"NT1:03.2544
Total Points:267
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.