trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Michael Power/St.Joseph's

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  628  Adam Wysokinski6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
58.96
2:16.81
4:59.14
14
8
9

1

  595  Jesse Amankwaa26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
13.56
27.09
28.60
2
6
7
8
3
2
  600  Alan Cameto6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DQ
2:39.89

29


  604  Adrian Fronczak2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.18
NT
NT
26.69
32
31


  610  David MacSporran10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:43.87
10:02.50
5
3
4
6
  618  Alex Pezzutto6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:01.57
2:29.12
24
23


  615  Ebuka Osuji8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:16.23
4:42.87
10:50.50
7
4
6
2
5
3
  626  Malik Ugwuala2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.81
NT
11.57
23.33
1
2
10
8
  624  Adam Tedzloff10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:30.39
20

  622  Ryan Shepherd8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:36.52
28

  598  Lybomyr Bolonnyy40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  619  Anthony Pietrangelo40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:31.57
5:11.67
18
14


  603  Mark Esteireiro36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
25.30
54.71
43.85
11
3
5

6
4
  613  Connor Niedbala42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:40.35
10:25.10
6:55.97
3
1
5
6
10
4
  596  Ryan Bacic38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
54.89
2:10.36
4:41.97
4
3
4
5
6
5
  614  Cameron Nurse34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.73
NT
11.73
23.37
1
1
10
10
  617  Timour Petrov42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:51.32
10:41.30
10
3

6
  605  Jean Marc Grise38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
58.46
26.91
13
24


  611  Curtis Massingham40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:07.82
4:34.88
10:29.38
1
1
2
10
10
8
  623  Michael Sorocky40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT

2:32.85

26


  607  Herman Justino34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13.96
NT
NT
NT
20.24
48.84
26
8
8

1
1
  602  Adam Dell'Orso58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.07
29.69
DNS
6
4

3
5

  609  Joseph Leitch62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
33.82
5
4
  597  Luke Bannon76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:30.92
5
4
  621  Alex Prokopchuk68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.03
56.55
32
13


  606  Alex Jaffray74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:52.22
10:46.93
17
8

1
  627  Matthew Viveiros70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
50.05
1:54.06
4:07.66
2
2
3
8
8
6
  625  Adrian Typa70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
57.71
1:05.33
22
5

4
  629  Mark Zasowski72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:12.76
4:44.32
8
13
1

  608  Matthew Kostuk94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
24.60
11

  612  Julian McGarvey66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.84
NT
NT
23.90
9
8

1
  601  Lance Dawson72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:35.39
5:22.81
29
23


  599  Philip Bottero66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.89
NT
NT
DNF
12



  620  Anthony Prillo72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:19.90
4:50.10
14
15


  616  Edo Pavelic72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:21.86
17

  577  Nicole Evstatiev1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.62
NT
NT
30.80
28
27


  581  Arielle Kusunoki7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:09.11
17

  584  Aleksandra McGale13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
16.92
57.06
2
6
8
3
  588  Elizabeth Pezzutto25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.44
24.57
21.75
1
1
4
10
10
5
  573  Erica Camilleri25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.41
12.36
6
8
3
1
  586  Julia Milosz9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:46.61
2:49.82
5
9
4

  570  Keira Allen5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
1:07.26
8.33
28.04
6
2
1
3
8
10
  579  Melissa Holt25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.10
26.60
3
2
6
8
  574  Danielle Cartwright3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
29.77
17.19
55.12
18
3
5

6
4
  578  Kaitlin Hawn61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
25.99
2
8
  576  Victoria Drozdowsky33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.88
NT
13.76
28.74
5
4
4
5
  580  Sarah Juha35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
30.18
1:07.17
54.31
12
3
2

6
8
  592  Sara Rizakos35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
30.12
1:07.74
54.81
11
5
3

4
6
  585  Aalexandra McGuckin37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  587  Serena Partington33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.43
NT
NT
32.62
37
28


  590  Victoria Podbielski33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.13
ND
13.87
4.72
6
1
3
10
  572  Emilia C39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
2:41.19
17.24
55.94
2
2
4
8
8
5
  594  Maria Turano59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
24.74
25.60
3
3
6
6
  569  Clare Allen61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
28.00
1
10
  589  Marie Paule Pietrangelo71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:09.13
6:29.39
11
15


  575  Pilar Chaves Perez65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.79
NT
NT
NT
30.74
1:07.51
23
17
18



  591  Bernadette Ricketts77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
19.19
1:14.39
1:08.51
4
4
19
5
5

  582  Ewa Lasota69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:10.40
18.98
1:16.42
21
3
5

6
4
  583  Dahlia Malek73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:18.38
11:19.66
6:04.14
5
3
5
4
6
4
  593  Julia Soriano65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
13.71
NT
ND
NT
27.94
4.65
10
5
4

4
5
  571  Kathryn Baniak65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT

DNS






Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Michael Powe "A"NTDQ
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Michael Powe "A"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Michael Powe "A"NT3:32.0045
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Michael Powe "A"NT56.719
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Michael Powe "A"NT54.2445
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Michael Powe "A"NTDQ
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Michael Powe "A"NT4:23.3754
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Michael Powe "B"NT4:41.569
Total Points:442
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:44:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.