Meet Info
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 29, 2018 to May 31, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Silverthorn - Etobicoke
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1151
Jamar Nolan
22.
Novice Male Long Jump
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.37
6.06
NT
1
14
10
1147
Sasha Fehr
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
25.21
54.93
NT
56.59
17
6
3
1149
Tawsif Kamal
18.
Novice Male High Jump
22.
Novice Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.75
5.57
1
7
10
2
1155
Giancarlo Walton
18.
Novice Male High Jump
24.
Novice Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.45
10.03
7
18
2
1141
Davora Williams
25.
Novice Female Shot Put
27.
Novice Female Discus Throw
29.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.85
25.89
20.46
15
1
10
10
1132
Alexandra Karabas
27.
Novice Female Discus Throw
29.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
25.
Novice Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
22.23
25.08
9.22
4
4
13
5
5
1148
Milos Jevtic
30.
Novice Male Javelin Throw
28.
Novice Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
29.50
23.38
11
18
1143
Tyler Bagsic
30.
Novice Male Javelin Throw
28.
Novice Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
26.54
25.30
19
11
1136
Jemma Rahiman
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
14.17
NT
20
1146
Jaden Ellis
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
13.25
NT
23
1129
Julia Cameron
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
1154
Carlos Sumbu
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
1.65
6
3
1150
Ethan Ning
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
34.39
8
1
1142
Osei Anderson
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
1137
Mckenzie Robinson
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
28.47
13.73
NT
NT
19
16
1140
Alex Throndson
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.56
ND
ND
15.83
3.70
DNS
4
1
5
10
1145
Julian Duker
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
5.44
18
1130
Sara Cristiano
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
DNS
1156
Julian Zamparo
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Run
2:21.50
4:52.79
18
17
1144
Brandon Compta
26.
Novice Male Shot Put
30.
Novice Male Javelin Throw
28.
Novice Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.65
28.25
23.76
22
16
14
1153
Jay Scott
26.
Novice Male Shot Put
28.
Novice Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.50
22.38
24
19
1138
Anna Speck
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
1127
Ilhaan Ahmed
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
FOUL
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Silverthorn - Et "A"
55.67
NT
12
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Silverthorn - Et "A"
48.11
46.91
4
5
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Silverthorn - Et "A"
53.24
NT
11
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jade Tate
Ronmeka Brown
Irene Martinez
Aliya Abdi
Jevon Papp
Emerlie Luasu-Lusieboko
Tristina Paris
Rachael Genovese
Total Points:
71
Last updated Thu, 31 May 2018 20:19:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en