trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Leaside - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  700  Isabella Goudros13. Novice Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Novice Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Novice Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.15
12.56
25.22
11.63
12.33
25.17
1
1
1
10
10
10
  695  Sophie Coutts7. Novice Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Novice Girls 1500 Metre Run


2:20.22
4:49.14
1
1
10
10
  706  Elena Sloan7. Novice Girls 800 Metre Run
5. Novice Girls 400 Metre Dash

1:07.32
2:38.64
NT
11
21


  709  Corwin Burt8. Novice Boys 800 Metre Run

2:18.30
15

  694  Chloe Coutts9. Novice Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Novice Girls 3000 Metre Run


4:49.54
10:56.62
3
1
6
10
  710  Jeffrey Chen14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Novice Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.32
NT
15.36
44.32
2
7
8
2
  716  Tom Rands14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
4. Novice Boys 200 Metre Dash
15.47
25.67
15.55
NT
5
19
4

  697  Deandra Donaldson21. Novice Girls Long Jump
ND
4.43
9

  699  Lorryn Felix53. Junior Girls Long Jump
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
13.33
27.42
4.66
13.02
27.33
5
4
5
4
5
4
  713  Cole Kapitain38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54.01
55.02
8
1
  707  Rebecca Snow41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run


5:05.05
2:28.29
9
9


  708  Sarah White41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run


5:05.51
2:40.75
10
14


  701  Michelle Guni53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.33
ND
14



  704  Weajue Mombo65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
13.06
ND
13.51
11.11
8
3
1
6
  698  Julia Elliott69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
1:04.55

NT
2:28.68
15
15


  696  Kate Denomme69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
60.09

59.61
2:23.72
5
8
4
1
  718  Liam Rivard70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
51.11

50.33
1:54.80
1
1
10
10
  693  Remy Cattell71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run


2:15.18
4:43.46
5
5
4
4
  717  Mark Richardson72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run


1:58.74
4:16.59
6
9
3

  703  Weadee Mombo77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
15.87
ND
15.20
4.97
2
6
8
3
  711  Alexander Diab-Liu16. Novice Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
56.69
22

  712  Nick Green48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
52.37
17

  705  Yalda Sinaei77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
18.31
NT
10

  715  Ethan Rajaratnam80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:08.51
19

  720  Mohsen Zehtabchian88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
10.15
23

  714  Filip Lupert88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
10.90
19

  702  Victoria Mills89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
8.63
9

  719  Gabriel Smith98. Senior Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase

7:10.42
17

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Leaside - Toront "A"55.09NT12
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Leaside - Toront "A"48.15NT10
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Leaside - Toront "A"49.5848.46110
Senior Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Leaside - Toront "A"NT4:06.1536
No Entries for athlete(s)
Georgia Papthanasakis
Total Points:164
Last updated Thu, 31 May 2018 20:19:14
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.