Meet Info
East Regional Championships
East Regional Championships
May 31, 2018 to Jun 1, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Colonel By Secondary School -
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
233
Eric Lee
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.20
12.13
4
5
238
Rudy Rodriguez
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.35
ND
12.49
5.52
7
8
2
1
223
Alexander Cholmsky
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
24.81
NT
NT
25.33
56.48
44.43
7
9
6
2
3
229
Erika Johnson
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NT
NH
2:30.69
1.45
10
5
3.50
230
Stuart Jones
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:07.95
11
240
Mollie Soroczan-Wright
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:12.59
10:55.73
10
3
6
224
Will Cox
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
4:19.46
6:20.27
9
6
3
219
Jad Attieh
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
16.35
ND
16.37
ND
7
2
232
Bryan Lee
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
16.33
10.34
15.83
16
4
5
235
Gbenga Makinde
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
221
Griffin Campbell
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
47.56
39.31
12
5
4
226
Genevieve Fleuriau Chateau
49.
Junior Female High Jump
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
NH
ND
1.40
24.71
9
7
2
236
Alexia Pantieras
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
ND
2.35
3
6
220
Kaitlyn Bennett
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
1.80
13
237
Eleni Pantieras
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.75
5
4
225
Jerry Delorme
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
ND
2.40
5
4
228
Sami Hussaini
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
ND
2.25
7
2
242
Jeremy Xia
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.00
5
4
231
Krista Koshy
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
8.84
14
222
Angela Chen
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
8.40
16
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Colonel By S "A"
NT
47.35
1
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Colonel By S "A"
NT
4:27.79
13
No Entries for athlete(s)
Victoria Wang
Amanda Maccarthy
Juliana Hinz-Pinet
Valerie Shirobokov
Total Points:
68.5
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:09:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en