Meet Info
East Regional Championships
East Regional Championships
May 31, 2018 to Jun 1, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for East Northumberland SS
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
291
Julia Harvie
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.88
28.93
NT
NT
11
11
308
Taylor Powell
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
28.86
NT
NT
1:05.81
10
13
287
Josh Gibson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.78
25.79
NT
NT
15
11
277
Olivia Arthur
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:38.02
5:20.23
11:53.90
14
12
10
285
Autumn Fanjoy
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:30.30
5:37.33
6
16
3
295
Isaac Hollinger
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:07.76
4:25.39
10:02.50
2
1
7
8
10
2
304
Aaron Molenhuis
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:57.10
15
306
Morgan Newberry
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
50.30
3
6
280
Nate Bell
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
49.79
15
313
Cora Tee
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.25
16
294
Eve Hilwerda
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.35
9
298
Lucas Kaley
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
1.40
15
303
Jared Milligan
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.16
12.21
14
1
10
282
Gavin Camp
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
12.77
42.14
2
3
8
6
311
Jadyn Schmoll
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.72
26.30
7
7
2
2
297
Samantha Jouwstra
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
22.09
10
278
Kya Bailey
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
28.71
13.25
ND
NT
12.92
4.64
11
5
5
4
4
288
Jacob Gilbert
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
24.69
NT
ND
NT
55.39
5.64
9
7
9
2
279
Chloe Barnes
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:27.70
14
284
Kyle Crowe
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:35.04
16
300
Koran Lewis
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
5.12
15
281
Garrett Bird
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
13.99
41.35
4
2
5
8
290
Sam Hall
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
11.23
NH
11.24
2.07
2
1
8
10
312
Ben Snider
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
11.52
ND
11.70
13.96
7
4
2
5
289
Jared Hall
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
11.51
ND
ND
11.50
6.65
13.17
5
2
6
4
8
3
293
Reece Herrington
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.44
NT
NT
52.34
12
9
301
Allison MacDonald
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:01.46
1:06.91
11.22
6
4
1
3
5
10
296
Jake Hollinger
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:56.56
8:56.68
2
4
8
5
299
Katie Larry
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
17.02
ND
ND
NT
4.96
FOUL
11
4
5
314
Madi White
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:15.35
14
307
Megan Ostrander
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.40
10
315
Matt Wright
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
5.92
14
292
Leah Herrington
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
9.19
14
286
Tristan Flatt
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
13.77
36.61
8
9
1
305
Andrew Moran
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
35.23
11
310
Austen Schmoll
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
44.90
7
2
302
Julia Martin
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:44.43
15
309
Benny Scarr-Crosmas
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
DNS
283
Anthony Cozier
106.
Intellectual Male 100 Metre Dash
13.68
13.38
3
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
E Northumberland "A"
NT
54.43
7
2
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
E Northumberland "A"
NT
48.60
6
3
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
E Northumberland "A"
NT
54.59
8
1
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
E Northumberland "A"
NT
48.29
12
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
E Northumberland "A"
NT
53.34
6
3
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
E Northumberland "A"
NT
42.85
1
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
E Northumberland "A"
NT
4:27.07
12
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
E Northumberland "A"
NT
3:31.59
4
5
Total Points:
189
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:09:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en