trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for East Northumberland SS

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  291  Julia Harvie1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.88
28.93
NT
NT
11
11


  308  Taylor Powell3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
28.86
NT
NT
1:05.81
10
13


  287  Josh Gibson2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.78
25.79
NT
NT
15
11


  277  Olivia Arthur7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:38.02
5:20.23
11:53.90
14
12
10



  285  Autumn Fanjoy7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:30.30
5:37.33
6
16
3

  295  Isaac Hollinger8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:07.76
4:25.39
10:02.50
2
1
7
8
10
2
  304  Aaron Molenhuis12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:57.10
15

  306  Morgan Newberry15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
50.30
3
6
  280  Nate Bell16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
49.79
15

  313  Cora Tee17. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
1.25
16

  294  Eve Hilwerda17. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
1.35
9

  298  Lucas Kaley18. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
1.40
15

  303  Jared Milligan22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.16
12.21
14
1

10
  282  Gavin Camp26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
12.77
42.14
2
3
8
6
  311  Jadyn Schmoll27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.72
26.30
7
7
2
2
  297  Samantha Jouwstra29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
22.09
10

  278  Kya Bailey35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
28.71
13.25
ND
NT
12.92
4.64
11
5
5

4
4
  288  Jacob Gilbert36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
24.69
NT
ND
NT
55.39
5.64
9
7
9

2

  279  Chloe Barnes43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:27.70
14

  284  Kyle Crowe44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:35.04
16

  300  Koran Lewis54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
5.12
15

  281  Garrett Bird58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
13.99
41.35
4
2
5
8
  290  Sam Hall66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
82. Senior Boys High Jump
11.23
NH
11.24
2.07
2
1
8
10
  312  Ben Snider66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
11.52
ND
11.70
13.96
7
4
2
5
  289  Jared Hall66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
11.51
ND
ND
11.50
6.65
13.17
5
2
6
4
8
3
  293  Reece Herrington68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24.44
NT
NT
52.34
12
9


  301  Allison MacDonald69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:01.46
1:06.91
11.22
6
4
1
3
5
10
  296  Jake Hollinger74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:56.56
8:56.68
2
4
8
5
  299  Katie Larry77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
17.02
ND
ND
NT
4.96
FOUL
11
4


5

  314  Madi White79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:15.35
14

  307  Megan Ostrander81. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
1.40
10

  315  Matt Wright86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
5.92
14

  292  Leah Herrington87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
9.19
14

  286  Tristan Flatt90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
13.77
36.61
8
9
1

  305  Andrew Moran92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
35.23
11

  310  Austen Schmoll94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
44.90
7
2
  302  Julia Martin97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:44.43
15

  309  Benny Scarr-Crosmas98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
DNS


  283  Anthony Cozier106. Intellectual Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.68
13.38
3
6
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay E Northumberland "A"NT54.4372
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay E Northumberland "A"NT48.6063
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay E Northumberland "A"NT54.5981
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay E Northumberland "A"NT48.2912
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay E Northumberland "A"NT53.3463
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay E Northumberland "A"NT42.85110
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay E Northumberland "A"NT4:27.0712
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay E Northumberland "A"NT3:31.5945
Total Points:189
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:09:53
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.