trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Northern - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1075  Megan McKye1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.07
NT
19

  1085  Colin MacLauchlan2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
12.36
26.54

NT
NT

15
22




  1065  Loma Graham3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
28.63
NT
11

  1069  Olivia Laufer5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
1:10.04
ND
ND
NT
4.09
8.98
15
18
9



  1086  Matt Markson6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
56.82

58.07

7

2

  1064  Ashley Ghan17. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
DNS


  1083  Ty Evans20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
DNS
1.46
5.18

1
12

10

  1068  Hannah Klein21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.03
8.95
19
10


  1071  Arcadia Lee23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
9.16
8
1
  1074  Rawley Loftus25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.60
14.47
9
14


  1081  Ryan Cunningham48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
47.99
NT
19



  1087  Asher Segal-Braves38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
55.17
NT
14

  1082  Nicholas Dotsch38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
56.13
NT
16

  1066  Parker Hopkins39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run


2:23.28
4:47.41
3
3
6
6
  1079  Ireland Robertson41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run


4:45.93
10:35.28
2
1
8
10
  1073  Zoe Lexovsky43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run

DNF


  1063  Olivia Beckerman47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Junior Girls High Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
48.59
1.35
4.73
3
5
7
6
3.50
2
  1080  Payton Robertson49. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
1.35
9

  1067  Lauren King59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND
ND
ND
29.61
25.03
2.75

1
5
4

10
4
5

  1077  Hannah Ng53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
4.17
18

  1088  Daravone Souphommanychanh56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
11.05
12

  1076  Delaney McLachlan61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
9.47

7

2
  1072  Rebecca Leuty81. Senior Girls High Jump
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NH
13.67
30.90
1.46
NT
NT
2
16
22
8


  1084  Cade Kochals70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
52.19

52.43
1:59.67
7
2
2
8
  1078  Aviva Ripdtein73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run

5:47.85
18

  1070  Katrina Lawrence85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.75
9.99
18
8

1
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "A"55.69NT13
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "A"DNSNT
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "A"DNSNT
Total Points:94.5
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 20:26:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.