Meet Info
East Regional Championships
May 25, 2017 to May 26, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
410
Teresa Donato
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
13.44
ND
ND
13.49
4.44
9.55
6
3
8
3
6
1
423
Julia Macphee
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
28.31
NT
27.81
1:03.93
6
6
3
3
405
Kate Collings
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:02.82
49.10
4
2
5
8
433
Adam Sanger
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:27.43
9:24.62
6
1
3
10
436
Rachel Steel
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.77
NT
11
406
Alexander Collins
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
16.49
NT
16.16
45.71
7
4
2
5
426
William Mouser
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
16.80
NT
NT
46.64
10
7
2
420
Mackenzie Kitchen
17.
Midget Female High Jump
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NH
NT
1.40
53.22
8
11
1
422
Zion Lim
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
5.15
9
411
Wilson Dubinsky
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
8.77
15
412
Sammy Fakhouri
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
10.20
11
424
Jenna Matsukubo
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.19
26.93
12.99
26.91
4
3
5
6
429
Jack Pensom
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:07.93
4:18.76
6
4
3
5
404
Rosalyn Barrett
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:11.87
11:02.09
8
7
1
2
434
Teagan Shapansky
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:55.80
10:35.92
3
5
6
4
407
Ryan Cunningham
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:41.29
9:39.56
13
5
4
425
Sarah Moore
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:41.83
13
413
Keira Galloway
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
12.69
26.36
14.20
12.64
25.42
13.93
2
2
1
8
8
10
432
Ryan Salvino
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
50.89
56.02
6
3
3
6
439
Nina Whitford
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:16.31
4
5
435
Keili Shepherd
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:50.54
10:23.69
3
2
6
8
438
Mei Mei Weston
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
4:43.18
5:10.45
2
2
8
8
418
Teagan Harris
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
9:16.67
6:13.41
8
4
1
5
415
Eric Gianini
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.90
3
5.50
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Glebe Colleg "A"
NT
53.33
3
6
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Glebe Colleg "A"
NT
48.76
5
4
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Glebe Colleg "A"
NT
DQ
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Glebe Colleg "A"
NT
45.83
9
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Glebe Colleg "A"
NT
4:09.34
1
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Glebe Colleg "A"
NT
3:42.10
12
No Entries for athlete(s)
Carolyn Parkes
St. Nathan Daniel Asian
Finley Trott
Nathan Denigris
Allison Rupar
Maddy Kushner
Solit Isak
Isaac Gaudreau
Rahel Gunaratne
Peter Russo
Samuel Nilsson
Eric Giannini
Total Points:
189.5
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 12:19:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en