trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for East Northumberland Secondary

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  275  Jacob Gilbert22. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
24.67
NT
5.42
24.66
56.46
6
5
6
3
4
3
  270  Kyle Crowe12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:43.05
15

  262  Kya Bailey21. Midget Girls Long Jump
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
14.62
4.09
13.97
11
6

3
  263  Trinity Bannister21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
4.06
13

  289  Levi Palmer22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
FOUL


  265  Garrett Bird26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.86
34.87
5
4
4
5
  276  Jared Hall54. Junior Boys Long Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
11.54
ND
5.96
11.49
12.77
3
2
1
6
8
10
  295  Matt Wright54. Junior Boys Long Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.43
5.19
NT
9
16


  291  Carson Shuttleworth34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
11.99
ND
NT
11.29
9
8

1
  268  Mason Brown44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:36.34
2:17.77
15
13


  281  Jake Hollinger44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
9:27.88
DNS
4:17.71
1

2
10

8
  292  Victoria Sommerville43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
12:23.16
5:42.91
16
15


  269  Abbey Cooper41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  282  Emily Lange45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.48
NT
14

  280  Elise Hicks47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
54.19
13

  284  Kieran Lewis50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
1.70
5.83
9
4

5
  278  Leah Herrington55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
8.78
15

  288  Dylan O'Reilly60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
31.81
44.12
12
6

3
  290  Austen Schmoll60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
40.67
5
4
  274  Grayce Freeman61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
24.59
10

  277  Sam Hall66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
82. Senior Boys High Jump
11.43
NH
11.34
1.95
2
1
8
10
  279  Reece Herrington68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24.10
NT
NT
53.65
10
14


  267  Andrew Brown72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:56.41
4:03.24
DNS
5
1

4
10

  293  Brocklyn Ward75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  266  Cole Bond76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
9:28.17
6:18.00
11
9


  294  Hallye Ward77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
19.60
NT
16

  286  Allison McDonald79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:11.31
10.86
7
3
2
6
  283  Katie Larry87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
10.14
9

  285  Cole Masterson88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
11.80
13

  264  Kirsten Bevaart89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.56
30.77
3
4
6
5
  273  Tristan Flatt90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.49
40.60
7
5
2
4
  287  Sara McDonald105. Intellectual Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
19.22
6
3
  271  Anthony Crozier106. Intellectual Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.97
7
2
  272  Thomas Eaton106. Intellectual Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ENSS "A"NT54.8063
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ENSS "A"NT49.1372
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ENSS "A"NT54.6163
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ENSS "A"NT46.2436
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ENSS "A"NT54.6611
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ENSS "A"NT44.9354
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay ENSS "A"NT4:44.5416
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay ENSS "B"NT3:30.5736
No Entries for athlete(s)
Alex BucheGavin O'Rooke
Total Points:163
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 12:19:02
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.