trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  307  Luiza Lena1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13.42
DNS
13.10
DNS
NT
14.01
7

5


4
  329  Oscar Dennis2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.24
NT
12

  312  Izabel Michalik-Eix3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  325  Solomon Arase4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24.86
ND
NT
6.04
11
1

10
  306  Kate Lamont5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:06.41
1:08.62
7
2
  322  Sophie Sun5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
1:02.13

1:02.82
2:35.96
2
8
8
1
  324  Sarah Witte11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run

12:59.94
15

  316  Zoe Prizzon13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
16.06
NT
13

  302  Vanessa Erhirhie15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:03.49
15

  313  Thea Nguyen23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
7.99
18

  310  Ella Melchior27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
12.22
14.55
21
20


  303  Aleksa Groen in't Would27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
17.24
8
1
  319  Amanda Rosati33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.47
26.99
13.39
27.38
8
3
1
6
  318  Patricia Rasowski39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run


2:38.68
5:11.66
8
8
1
1
  321  Katarina Sinilaite39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run




  331  Cameron Hamidi42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run

5:00.17
19

  308  Amy Luburic57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.16
21.53
13.35
11
6
20

3

  332  Anton Markovac58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
11.50
12

  305  Josephine Kirk59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
15.50
18

  320  Amanda Sadikaj59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
19.89
28.06
8
1
1
10
  327  Paolo Caballero60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
42.57
24.03
1
22
10

  298  Samantha Beckles61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
18.94
13

  334  Adrian Munoz-Doldan62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
35.09
9

  335  Aaron Paynter68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
22.29
ND
ND
22.23
12.96
5.97
1
4
4
10
5
5
  301  Tessa DiPierdomenico69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
59.70
NT
1:01.31
1:10.46
7
6
2
3
  309  Mikaela Lucki69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
60.58

60.57
2:20.74
5
4
4
5
  299  Simone Da Silva69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
58.94
58.42
4
5
  328  Philip Costa70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
53.09

NT
2:06.90
11
6

3
  300  Paloma De Monte71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run


2:35.50
4:55.17
13
6

3
  323  Nerija Sungaila75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run




  311  Madison Melo81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
1.44
4.67
3
6
6
3
  326  Carmelo Beltran86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
4.99
14

  314  Lauren Pacitti93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
19.75
9.19
22
16


  315  Agniya Pobereshnikova91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
16.66
15

  333  Matthew Martin94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
38.30
28.05
13
12


  336  Jesse Zesseu92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
26.78
14

  304  Amanda Kadima93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
20.55
21

  317  Tamara Rabeda97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase

6:17.49
17

  330  Matthew Gierlach106. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
15.26
2

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Bishop Allen Aca "A"53.90DNS8
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Bishop Allen Aca "A"46.7748.1054
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Bishop Allen Aca "A"50.2049.9636
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Bishop Allen Aca "A"NT4:08.73110
No Entries for athlete(s)
Chiara Da Silva
Total Points:133
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 20:26:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.