Meet Info
OFSAA South Region Track & Field 2018
May 31, 2018 to Jun 1, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1129
Abigail Kanalec
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:38.81
10
1130
Charlotte King
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:46.60
15
1131
Rachel Marriott
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:26.11
11:47.74
8
8
1
1
1127
Celina Chung
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
4.27
10
1147
Lucas Mindzak
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.64
27.66
14
14
1146
Jackson Leverock
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.29
23.94
NT
NT
14
9
1134
Farrah O'Connell
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:45.23
12
1140
Ryan Ferri
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:14.95
4:49.05
11
11
1137
Cameron Aldridge
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
49.03
13
1144
Rousseau Jordan
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
11.81
11
1126
Isabelle Caruana
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.02
12.75
8
1
1148
Marcus Nandlal
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
49.51
1:57.79
56.62
2
4
1
8
5
10
1125
Chloe Calitri
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:47.93
12:14.20
10
11
1149
Liam O'Hara
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:44.30
10:31.21
13
14
1136
Petra Toop
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
81.
Senior Female High Jump
ND
NH
9.20
1.35
14
9
1152
Chris Sagl
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
82.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
NH
11.57
1.55
12
14
1139
Oliver Beckett
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.55
14
1151
Ej Rerri
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
11.99
9
1135
Anna Tchobanian
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
6.31
14
1132
Julia McDonnell
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
7.70
12
1128
April Estrada
105.
Intellectually Imp. Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
25.20
5
1133
Mila Milovanovic
105.
Intellectually Imp. Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
26.83
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St T Aquinas Oak "A"
NT
46.86
4
5
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St T Aquinas Oak "A"
NT
45.68
9
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
St T Aquinas Oak "A"
NT
3:43.57
11
No Entries for athlete(s)
Andrew Gillham
Tafara Gwata
Jackson Atkinson
David Ishola
Bailey Price
Julien Legault
Total Points:
31
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:08:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en