trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Thousand Islands SS

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1101  Dillon Landon2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.77
23.27
NT
11.56
22.97
49.66
1
1
1
10
10
10
  1079  Regan Bathurst3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
28.42
13.55
NT
29.68
13.32
48.95
8
2
1
1
8
10
  1080  Jordan Blanchard4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
24.77
NT
NT
24.80
53.42
43.09
6
4
2
3
5
8
  1089  Julia Dillon5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:04.98
10

  1094  Troy Gonidis8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1092  David Gill8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:15.72
4:43.89
10
14


  1099  Mason Jones8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:05.32
4:20.63
3
2
6
8
  1104  Abby Linton9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:34.50
12:10.66
15
12


  1098  Abby Jones13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
13.78
NH
ND
13.71
1.47
9.78
5
3
3
4
6
6
  1108  Edwin Mooney14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
15.35
ND
15.42
11.34
2
5
8
4
  1084  Jackson Charman20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.60
4
5
  1100  Wyatt Knapp20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.40
5
4
  1083  Chelsea Burbridge25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.39
24.46
2
7
8
2
  1112  Aidan VanBeek36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
23.22
NT
23.02
50.92
1
1
10
10
  1087  Claire Cushing37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:01.40
2:25.75
4
2
5
8
  1093  Ethan Givogue38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
56.21
11

  1081  Rachel Brayton43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:27.12
11

  1086  Ethan Crawford44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:13.77
10

  1103  Cole Lidlow44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:10.58
9

  1110  Meredith O'Connor45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.26
NT
11

  1091  Lexy Gendron49. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
1.50
3
6
  1105  Fiona McCarthy57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.09
21.28
7
10
2

  1113  Lucas Woodhall58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
18.19
54.11
1
1
10
10
  1102  Caleb Lidlow62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
53.51
1
10
  1114  Cade Wykes68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
23.05
NT
22.43
48.79
2
2
8
8
  1090  Zyon Forsberg68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24.19
NT
11

  1107  Madelynn Meek69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:06.29
2:31.09
14
10


  1106  Lily Meek73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:42.54
10:22.86
1
1
10
10
  1082  Brittany Brown79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:11.67
8
1
  1095  Tory Gowland-Wood79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:14.49
14

  1085  Sam Cowan82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.75
9

  1111  Bridget Sanger-VanderMeer83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND


  1088  Brayden Desjardins84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
3.60
4
5
  1096  Devin Hewitt84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
3.90
2
8
  1109  Thomas Nedow90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
16.44
49.96
1
1
10
10
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay TISS "A"NT55.5581
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay TISS "A"NT46.45110
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay TISS "A"NT46.09110
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay TISS "A"NT44.9145
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay TISS "A"NT4:10.8045
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay TISS "A"NT3:19.53110
No Entries for athlete(s)
Olivia HoughCameron DillonTanner GibsonNick VaracallliAta YilmazStanley Heath  
Conor DarantKyle HerbisonCole EdgleyCarter Rafuse
Total Points:308
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 12:19:02
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.