trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  890  Kataya Clarke1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.06
25.96
13.08
25.72
7
3
2
6
  915  Melique Moseley2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.02
11.64
6
3
  917  Gieson Njehia8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:14.23
4:57.73
8
13
1

  905  Ashlee Senior13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.54
ND
NT
3.99
14
15


  918  Justice Noel14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
20.53
NT
NT
46.82
14
9


  897  Kianna Layne15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS


  904  Amber Sargeant15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
51.06
7
2
  910  Tau Dehaney16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
43.88
4
5
  892  Gabrielle Forde17. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
DNS


  922  Elvis Omonuwa18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.65
4.90
11.65
4
14
5
5

4
  914  Mathew Miralda18. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
1.60
6
3
  920  Emmanuel Ogunmefun22. Midget Boys Long Jump
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
4.75
12.75
15
4

5
  919  David Ogunmefun26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
11.89
7
2
  902  Ewura Ekua Sackey33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.03
27.17
12.77
26.57
2
5
8
4
  894  Asia Hamilton45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Junior Girls High Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
13.73
NH
ND
NT
1.50
10.96
12
2
1

7
10
  907  Brandon Anderson56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
11.69
9

  916  Darien Newell58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
12.64
7
2
  912  Elijah Kerridge-Lall62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
33.74
14

  899  Jazmine Oliver65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.09
25.97
12.61
25.84
3
4
6
5
  923  Isaiah Palmer70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
22.20
50.24
22.03
3
3
6
6
  925  Oluchi Ugoh88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
22.29
13.42
22.10
1
4
10
5
  895  Mya Hastings69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:02.23
9

  924  Stephen Scott70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
53.34
11

  909  Joshua Chevannes70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
51.91
6
3
  889  Kalisha Brown77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
15.78
15.50
3
6
  900  A'Asia Palmer79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:13.18
10

  896  Tjai Henry81. Senior Girls High Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.50
11.07
4.83
3
2
9
5.50
8

  908  Khaleb Charles-Gregory82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.65
11

  898  Kariah Lyttle87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
10.79
5.52
3
1
6
10
  911  Keyshawn Hinds86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
6.58
13.12
2
3
8
6
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St Edmund Campio "A"NT51.9545
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St Edmund Campio "A"NT49.05110
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St Edmund Campio "A"NTDQ
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay St Edmund Campio "A"NT4:10.0736
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay St Edmund Campio "A"NT3:29.85110
No Entries for athlete(s)
Krystal ParrisSimone SamuelTierra BenfieldAngel FrancisJanelle EllisUchenna Agu  
Aadrian MillerAshleigh BrownDavid Olona
Total Points:190.5
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:08:37
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.