trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  376  Taryn Mitchell1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.56
26.81
NT
27.11
12
8

1
  374  Lauren Knafelc7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:42.02
13

  402  Colton Sawatzky8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:10.12
4:41.43
5
10
4

  371  Tessa Jeffery9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:03.17
11:20.52
1
3
10
6
  400  Hunter Roszell14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16.92
NT
13

  361  Gwen Cudmore17. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
1.49
3
6
  364  Emma Fyfe19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.70
5
4
  370  Molly Hildebrandt19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.85
3
5.50
  381  Jayden Pelletier19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.85
3
5.50
  382  Kylee Ring19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.00
2
8
  392  William Hamilton20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.25
2
8
  393  Jonathan Hooker20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.45
1
10
  404  Parker Triano20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
1.85
3
6
  359  Norah Burns21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
4.62
6
3
  380  Alison O'Connor23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
9.43
12

  394  Tommy Leavens26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
13.39
35.89
1
4
10
5
  362  Carly Faulds29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
22.14
10

  403  Carter Teal34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
11.59
22.59
ND
11.34
22.80
6.41
2
2
1
8
8
10
  384  Grace Teal33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
13.64
26.95
ND
NT
27.25
4.37
14
7
13

2

  375  Sofia Labricciosa37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:03.00
6
3
  367  Sydney Grummett45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
14.46
NT
ND
NT
51.97
1.85
15
12
5


4
  379  Sommer Newton49. Junior Girls High Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
1.45
4.95
5
4
4
5
  391  Kyle Glenney62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
38.99
9

  386  Brock Deba72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:57.78
50.48
3
4
6
5
  363  Jessie Fennell71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:18.58
5:13.22
1
4
10
5
  368  Cate Gualtieri71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:33.03
DNS
9



  373  Kate Knafelc75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
10:52.23
5:23.01
4
1
5
10
  369  Emilie Hamilton77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
16.91
ND
NT
2.00
9
7

1.50
  365  Marissa Giammarco83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.65
9

  358  Hailey Bronn83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.45
4
5
  366  Amy Gilmore83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.15
6
3
  385  Aidan Clarke84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.80
3
6
  396  Ross Michalko84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
3.30
1
10
  398  Adrian Papez84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.60
4
5
  399  Zach Pasma84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.60
6
3
  377  Audrey Morrison87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
10.63
4.65
4
13
5

  388  Derian Free98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:34.47
3
6
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay E L Crossley CSS "A"NT53.0445
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay E L Crossley CSS "A"NT49.8610
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay E L Crossley CSS "A"NT52.7881
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay E L Crossley CSS "A"NT52.4481
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay E L Crossley CSS "A"NT47.2613
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay E L Crossley CSS "A"NT4:04.04110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay E L Crossley CSS "A"NT3:35.8863
No Entries for athlete(s)
Mya NewtonJacob MartinDonovan FentonSam NawrockiIan SafranyesEmma Kalailieff  
Paige ClementsKaileigh SmithJosh GlenMitchell Frick
Total Points:241.5
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:08:37
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.