Meet Info
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 26, 2015 to May 28, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Newtonbrook - North York
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
769
Allurea Campbell
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.23
29.67
NT
NT
15
19
770
Jontaye Cunningham
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
12.88
26.15
ND
12.86
26.68
4.70
3
4
7
6
5
2
776
Shalyah Mullings
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNF
ND
NT
4.34
15
786
Mahan Jaber
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
60.56
NT
16
782
Garfield Bailey
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
45.73
10
783
Delano Boyce
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.60
FOUL
8
1
772
Tishel Esmie
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
31.20
14.67
NT
NT
19
22
788
Tyreak Stanley
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.83
11.69
4
5
781
Robert Antwi
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
24.56
ND
NT
5.70
11
4
5
771
Keiara Cunningham
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1:01.15
NT
1:02.69
47.94
6
1
3
10
777
Kien Nagales
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:51.71
6:09.53
17
20
775
Vinchy Liu
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
15.98
NT
NT
54.25
15
14
779
Ky'ana Sampson
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
15.97
NT
NT
DNS
14
785
Austin Hordatt
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
47.48
12
780
Selina White
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
6.98
12
778
Tatiana Paskovataia
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.87
NT
21
784
Chuck He
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
DNS
15.68
NT
15.51
6
3
773
Hawa Hassan
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
13:42.68
7:03.38
19
20
787
Stephan Matrakchine
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
9:45.85
6:56.28
18
8
1
774
Kerry-Ann James
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.36
10.69
2
2
8
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Newtonbrook - No "A"
50.03
NT
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Newtonbrook - No "A"
54.01
53.83
7
2
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Newtonbrook - No "A"
46.77
46.76
6
3
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Newtonbrook - No "A"
54.45
NT
9
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Newtonbrook - No "A"
NT
DQ
Total Points:
62
Last updated Thu, 28 May 2015 18:36:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en