Meet Info
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 26, 2015 to May 28, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
360
Daniel Santokie
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.09
ND
NT
5.19
22
8
1
356
Kenzo Divic
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
347
Katie Mal
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
352
Raine Akiymama-Chen
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
340
Lina Botyrius
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
18.63
NT
22
349
Cassey Shao
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
343
Sabrina Flores
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
DNS
344
Macy Kerrigan
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
4.06
21
341
Lucy Carolan
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
DNS
351
Phoebe Wolfe
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
13.64
28.07
ND
NT
NT
4.47
12
15
11
359
Linden Phillips
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
346
Paige Kobe
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
355
Matias Bessai
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:33.85
15
348
Josie Marshall
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
7.79
17
357
Xavier Fuller
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
DNS
350
Ruth Wallace
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
358
Ian Hogeboom-Burr
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:13.35
7:57.29
4:54.73
21
22
20
342
Chiara Ferrero-Wong
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
19.01
ND
NT
DNS
11
353
Young Andrew
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
39.64
8
1
345
Lauren Kew
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Etobicoke Arts "A"
DNS
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Etobicoke Arts "A"
DNS
NT
No Entries for athlete(s)
Oliver Atherton
Desiree Biasini
Ella Boode
Total Points:
2
Last updated Thu, 28 May 2015 18:36:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en