trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Edmund Campion

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  998  Ewuraekua Sackey1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.53
NT
11

  979  Asia Hamilton13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
13.88
NT
NH
13.67
53.82
1.50
8
12
3



  966  Brandon Anderson24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
11.12
6

  977  Javone Evans26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
9.67
13

  993  Jazmine Oliver33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.93
26.64
12.74
26.52
4
3


  974  Joshua Chevannes34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.59
23.64
11.42
23.63
3
7


  996  Isaiah Palmer34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
23.04
NT
NT
22.81
53.01

3
3



  965  Uchenna Agu34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
11.84
NT
11.66
44.64
7
6


  1003  Oluchi Ugoh36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
23.17
23.31
6

  971  Teshi Bollo-Kamara37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:05.43
12

  980  Mya Hastings37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:05.84
14

  963  Amy Adamu45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14.03
NT
NT
50.09
11
8


  984  Jordan Johnson46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16.11
NT
15.12
48.47
3
14


  992  Jade Oliver53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
4.70
4

  972  Marley Bonnick57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
9.03
11

  1000  Stephen Scott70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
53.21
12

  973  Kalisha Brown77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16.72
15.70
4

  989  Taijean Moodie78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
18.12
NT
NT
1:11.15
13
14


  981  Tjai Henry81. Senior Girls High Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.50
10.84
3
2


  1002  Marcus Tinker82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.85
6.13
13.50
2
5
2



  985  Kariah Lyttle85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
5.19
3

  967  Sean Michael Anderson86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
FOUL


  983  Ivie John87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
10.39
6

  982  Keyshawn Hinds88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
12.09
9

  995  A'Asia Palmer79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:12.87
14

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NT53.745
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NT46.953
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NT44.631
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NT50.742
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NT44.974
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NT4:12.925
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NT3:33.795
No Entries for athlete(s)
Krystal ParrisSimone SamuelsAmber EnakimioAshantae MarshallNoah FindlayOsinakachi Obasi  
Samuel Boakye-DanquahNorico DaleyOluwatoyin OgunsuyiEric MetadeTanice AndersonAngelica Martin  
Shamar BarnettJaime St. CyrOsas AghoDavid OlonaThomas Vieyra
Total Points:0
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 12:18:23
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.