trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Assumption - Burlington

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  585  Melanie Walsh61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
27.69
20.04


1
4




  589  Brendon Farrell2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.69
12.64
NT
9

  601  Matt McDonald2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT


  572  Erin Houle21. Midget Girls Long Jump
17. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
3.74
1.15
22
5


  568  Jacqueline Grad21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.72
7.84
24
10


  574  Hillary Kretz29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
17.10
9

  565  Dione Dias55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
16.21
ND
ND
NT
7.52
3.28
NT
10
22
33



  571  Julie Hofman27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
21.24
20.88
1
5


  576  Christine O'Keefe55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
16.19
ND
NT
6.92
NT
11
32


  573  Rebecca Hughes25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.54
19.34
8
5


  583  Celina Rose37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.72
NT
29.09
1:04.15
29.64
2
6


  604  Tom Sterling58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
12.25
37.87
33.76
3
2
4



  567  Alex Gatza71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:29.78
1:05.78
5:07.44
4
6
5



  564  Kalysha Cainn-Ling65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
ND
NT
DNS




  566  Mallory Durran79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:26.27
20.47
5
6


  563  Valentina Abril93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
17.05
12

  570  Elise Hofman93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
16.44
13

  579  Chanelle Peradovich81. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
NH
1.45
2

  569  Kelly Grady93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
17.98
8

  602  Niccolo Passaretti94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
40.70
2

  605  Patrick Szczesiul34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.79
12.61
NT
16

  590  Zack Garner92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
28.65
DNS
7



  575  Samantha Martin1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT


  586  Taylor Wynne17. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
NH
1.25
3

  581  Sabuna Puccini9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS


  582  Sabyna Puccini21. Midget Girls Long Jump
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  578  Natalia Orynczak1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.74
13.36
14.23
8

  577  Jinny Oh49. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
NH
DNS


  597  Jon Maljar36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
NT
ND
NT
DNS




  599  Josh McAndrew74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
DNS
11.15
38.90

9
4



  594  Matt Howlett92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
28.29
8

  580  Maria Plazas59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
13.35
12

  591  Neil Gilchrist42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
8:12.08
DNS

8




  595  Gabriel Jenney60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
16.42
9

  600  Jerod McCrory90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
12.31
4

  593  Bruno Hortelano66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.31
11.18
11.45
2

  606  Cody Vanderslot34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.49
12.26
12.86
8

  587  Nick Bolek62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS


  607  Keith Walker34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Boys High Jump
12.21
NH
11.97
NH
12.43
1.60
2
6


  584  Jesi Sellon17. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
NH
DNS


  588  Daniel Dacosta10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  596  Austin Lenord10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  598  Robert Mason54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
3.46
23

  592  Rob Griffiths90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
12.29
5

Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay AHS-Burlington "A"NTNT4:40.206
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay AHS-Burlington "A"NTNT58.2411
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay AHS-Burlington "A"NTNT49.432
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jesi Sellon
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 13 May 2009 22:09:06
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.