Meet Info
GHAC 2008
May 20, 2008 to May 21, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (279.96 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Iroquois Ridge - Oakville
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
904
Patrice Wright
81.
Senior Female High Jump
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NH
DNS
NH
NT
DNS
NT
916
Chonghao Wu
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.98
ND
NT
3.89
NT
29
37
905
Kevin Bui
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
NH
DNS
908
Scott Downing
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:44.10
10:07.48
6
5
896
Danielle Bell
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
899
Stephanie MacNeill
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
10:51.67
5:08.15
2
6
902
Sarah Steeves
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
6:08.84
DQ
DNS
11
903
Teneisha Woods
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.87
28.35
13.91
28.97
14.23
29.82
8
7
917
Taylor Young
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
13.09
ND
ND
12.92
ND
DNS
NT
4.53
16
13
914
John Steadman
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
82.
Senior Male High Jump
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH
NT
5:03.47
DNS
11:08.77
14
12
900
Rachel Over
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
49.
Junior Female High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
3.44
1.30
19
3
915
Braden Stephens
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
910
Evan Kohal
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
50.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
4.23
1.45
18
8
909
Peter Karakashian
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.86
NT
NT
18
898
Pam Keating
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
36.99
NT
NT
31
906
Jake Cussen
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.34
NT
12.07
NT
12.35
1:02.06
2
6
907
Andrew Daunt
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
897
Mary Holshausen
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
34.84
ND
NT
ND
NT
6.70
47
17
913
Matt Murray
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.89
NT
NT
20
911
Frank Lake
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
901
Chloe Pilkington
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
36.73
NT
NT
30
912
Dylan Li
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
13.51
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH
NT
1:05.05
1.40
27
14
9
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
IRHS-Oakville "A"
NT
NT
49.90
4
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 13 May 2009 22:09:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en