trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  937  Kelsey Hayhoe15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
NT
NH
ND
55.29
NH
2.05
14

1


10
  934  Alexandra Gregoris29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
18.18
14

  941  Taylor MacLennan39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:34.02
5:34.51
6
9
3

  926  EJ Boston41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:55.08
10:50.17
2
1
8
10
  928  JT Boston42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:38.45
9:24.80
11
2

8
  940  Spencer Maclean46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
50. Junior Boys High Jump
14.88
NT
NH
15.04
42.45
1.50
3
4
15
6
5

  945  Anton Thompson50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.55
12

  930  Analise Connor55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
10.22
5
4
  932  Daniel Gaeta58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.98
33.51
49.60
5
11
2
4

8
  939  Sharice Loh-Reni85. Senior Girls Long Jump
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.68
4.50
NT
12
13


  933  Maurice Graenert70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:02.48

11


  931  Adam Depiero70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
51.59
2:01.54
7
9
2

  935  Zack Hauseman70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
51.93
2:06.23
9
16


  929  Chiara Carinci71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:45.93
DNS
6:15.29
15

10



  927  Emily Rose Boston75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
10:48.74
5:19.62
7
3
2
6
  944  Alex Sandras76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
8:57.34
2
8
  942  Joseph Ogunleye82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.75
9

  936  Breanna Hayhoe85. Senior Girls Long Jump
83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND
4.64
3.01
10
1

10
  938  Anthony Kandiotis84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
3.00
7
2
  943  Joseph Quarcoopome86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
5.40
15

  946  Tommy Vasilos116. Intellectually Imp. Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:45.87
1
10
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "A"NT56.0211
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "A"NT51.039
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "A"NT55.1111
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "A"NT47.519
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "A"NTDQ
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "A"NT4:17.0154
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "A"NT3:30.3736
No Entries for athlete(s)
Darryl HawthorneGino Colangelo
Total Points:116
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:06:10
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.