trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bill Crothers SS - Unionville

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  152  Raine Garrell3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  164  Abby Kryk5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:06.20
15

  147  Megan Cordi7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:44.03
12

  185  Kevin Zhang8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:20.41
14

  159  Erika Ing9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:40.41
12:22.69
11
5

4
  160  Kira Ireson11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:11.53
11

  162  Abigail Jegede17. Midget Girls High Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.61
10.80
1
3
10
6
  179  Rachel Sherman-Litman21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
4.88
3
6
  174  Malia Ollen21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.94
10.73
2
5
8
4
  146  Declan Chang22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
5.73
5
4
  166  Dominick Lim22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.92
12.13
2
3
8
6
  173  Bailey Oakes25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.16
25.47
26.25
3
3
3
6
6
6
  167  Aliyah Logan33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.09
27.14
13.03
26.72
4
5
5
4
  182  Danielle Wahrftig35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
26.42
13.02
NT
25.91
14.36
46.69
3
7
2
6
2
8
  154  Kavin Gnanapragasam36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24.40
NT
10

  165  Journey Lashley37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.76
2:39.19
6
9
3

  180  Ben Sitarenios38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
DQ


  181  Grace Sumi39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:44.14
11

  155  Matthew Godwin40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:22.34
14

  144  Hayley Barnard43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:51.89
8
1
  183  Jasmine Wahrftig45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
12.60
NT
ND
13.06
48.91
4.75
4
5
6
5
4
3
  143  Thomas Alvarez46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17.57
NT
NT
44.72
12
9


  163  Teni Kassardjian49. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
1.35
8
0.33
  150  Sydney Ferguson49. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
1.40
5
4
  168  Mahalia Long53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
4.52
8
1
  148  Rachel Dai53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
DNS


  151  Athavan Gananathan54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
6.10
3
6
  184  Callie Wright57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
11.06
2
8
  170  Brayden McGee58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
13.11
38.74
4
4
5
5
  157  Grace Halcrow61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
29.30
6
3
  149  Savannah Edwards65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.17
27.30
13.61
NT
8
9
1

  145  Daquan Berry66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
10.95
22.11
11.04
21.57
1
1
10
10
  175  Cassidy Phillips69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:04.95
2:27.60
13
9


  171  Christopher Middleton70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
50.40
5
4
  176  Jade Safos75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:30.48
14

  158  Michaela Harper79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:10.01
5
4
  177  Jenna Schroder85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.03
10.88
5
3
4
6
  156  Roger Grubb88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
13.31
1
10
  161  Emma Irwin89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.27
31.71
11
1

10
  178  Paris Shand90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
13.14
4
5
  172  Abril Mure93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
20.45
16

  169  Nikitha Manickam93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
24.44
11

  153  Zach Gingras102. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
114. Ambulatory Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
12.74
2:08.83
1
1
10
10
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:231.33
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:06:10
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.