trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Joan of Arc

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  0  Marcin Krzyanowski24. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
27.50
23.22
22.90
11
14
19



  0  Richard McCloud42. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  0  Peter Devries24. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
77. Midget Boys Shot Put
18. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
26.10
37.70
11.86
12.20
3
4
3
2
4
3
4
4
  0  Adam Smith89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
5. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
18.60
DNS
20.00
1:11.50
22

2
17


5

  0  Eric Chavvette36. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
3:01.60
3.51
20
25


  0  Mike Pacheco18. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.20
1:08.10
19
12


  0  Richard Bell89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
77. Midget Boys Shot Put
29.00
DNS
8.49
11

13



  0  Jeff Paek18. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
DNS
4.22

22


  0  Thomas Sweeney30. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
37. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
1:03.30
2:38.60
DNS
8
5




  0  Kyle Power37. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
DNS


  0  Shane Alderman19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
25. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.00
DNF
31



  0  Brent Strahan37. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
43. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:24.40
DNS
6

1

  0  Ryan Wright19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.00
31

  0  Sean Gobin19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
7. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.20
DNS
26.20
FOUL
20

18





  0  Alex Woodruff37. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
43. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
2:39.50
5:38.20
DNS
11
11




  0  Tyler Doucette84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
25. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNF




  0  Jessica Ehejar21. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
34.00
DNS
DNS
28





  0  Natalie Calderon27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
21. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1:07.80
DNS
DNS
1


5.50


  0  Nikki Robertson15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
14.50
5.55
13
21


  0  Joanna Bilecka86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
11.08
5.93
11
18


  0  Ashley Mitchel86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
12.80
6.59
17.12
8
14
11



  0  Ashley Comstock34. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
40. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
2:32.00
5:19.90
1
1
6
6
  0  Katrina Ransom22. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
28. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
1:07.80

5

2
  0  Laura Jackson16. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
22. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
13.80
29.10
17.30
4.09
9
7
14
12




  0  Magda Kuriw16. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
22. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.40
DNS
3.75
17

25



  0  Sherine Mcintosh87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
75. Junior Girls Shot Put
15.80
25.18
8.10
15
2
8

5

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (4x100) St. Joan of "A"DQ
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay St. Joan of "A"4:22.609
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (4x100) St. Joan of "A"52.3031
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (4x100) St. Joan of "A"53.408
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay St. Joan of "A"4:43.5023
Total Points:49.5
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 21:44:30
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.