trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Uxbridge S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1119  Travis Winder8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:16.52
10:34.82
8
9
1

  1102  Cole Jennings8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:07.84
4:22.04
5
1
4
10
  1117  Lukas Vadeika10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:31.55
10:00.88
4
3
5
6
  1114  Joshua Seepersad14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
15.80
ND
ND
15.74
5.95
13.06
5
1
1
4
10
10
  1092  Grace Anderson19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.60
5
4
  1113  Olivia Ridgeway19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND


  1095  Alex Burns20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.10
5
4
  1109  Siera Mohun37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:09.20
14

  1094  Connor Barnes40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:15.55
11

  1107  Emmalise Mahoney45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13.89
NT
NT
50.03
9
6

3
  1103  Gwyneth Jones51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.60
4
5
  1118  Brooklyn Vavra57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.06
27.07
24.90
7
8
9
2
1

  1106  Charlie Lukkonen62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
37.08
11

  1099  Avery Evans71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:28.77
11

  1093  Griffin Anderson72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:58.00
4:14.46
6
5
3
4
  1105  Amanda Lewis73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:55.37
10:35.18
6
5
3
4
  1100  Claire Hales73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:04.48
9

  1110  Matthew Penner74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:39.09
10:11.82
11
14


  1104  Ethan Larcombe78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
17.16
NT
10

  1098  Rachel Dell'Anna83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
DNS


  1096  Emma Burns83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.50
3
5.50
  1097  Katana Cameron85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
5.01
6
3
  1120  Hanna Woods89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.05
23.86
16
13


  1116  Mishelle Terry91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
24.75
11

  1112  Amber Rawn101. Ambulatory Girls 100 Metre Dash
117. Para Mixed Long Jump
118. Para Mixed Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
DNS
ND
ND






  1115  Mikaela Stammis101. Ambulatory Girls 100 Metre Dash
117. Para Mixed Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
ND




  1108  Jeffrey Miller102. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
117. Para Mixed Long Jump
118. Para Mixed Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
DNS
ND
ND






  1101  Jackson Hambly102. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
117. Para Mixed Long Jump
118. Para Mixed Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
DNS
ND
ND






  1111  Dylan Pitt102. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
118. Para Mixed Shot Put
NT
ND
DNS
ND




Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NT55.6312
Total Points:91.5
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:06:10
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.