trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Dunbarton - Pickering

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  340  Diego Morales Bilodeau4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
24.64
NT
9

  321  Nick Gifford6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
54.21
2:02.93
5
3
4
6
  318  Taylor Brown11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
12:27.53
51.75
6
7
3
2
  350  Kate Stokes11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:04.87
10

  324  Jamar Harriott14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  349  Leann Sealy-Hinds23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
10.52
6
3
  344  Shamar Phillips24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
11.60
6
3
  326  Nicole Hunter25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.15
32.60
27.51
1
1
2
10
10
8
  342  Tosh Morita26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.20
36.96
11
6

3
  352  Alexandria Verbancic33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13.03
12.68
NT
13.18
12.63
45.93
5
1
1
4
10
10
  355  Cassandra Williamson37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
59.08
2:17.00
11.08
1
1
1
10
10
10
  325  Ladan Hersi39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:58.03
14

  332  Jakob Kramer42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:28.58
9:41.37
7:11.10
7
4
11
2
5

  345  Avery Rhind45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13.70
NT
14.20
50.69
6
8
3
1
  316  ChiChi Aginam45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
12.58
ND
12.94
5.05
3
1
6
10
  338  Matthew McDonald46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17.20
NT
NT
44.46
10
7

2
  333  Kenneth Ma46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14.96
NT
15.01
42.09
2
2
8
8
  336  Nicole Mayers-Worrell49. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
DNS


  343  Chris Pantzoures50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.50
14

  354  Drew White58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.91
39.69
51.80
11
3
1

6
10
  329  Ed Kadunic58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.97
31.51
10
15


  337  Ethan McArthur66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.50
22.57
NT
22.40
11
4

5
  347  Maya Ryan67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
26.15
NT
25.58
57.82
4
4
5
5
  334  Ryan Mahabir68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
23.30
NT
11

  327  Aleeya Hutchins69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
56.65
2:11.68
2
1
8
10
  346  Alanzo Ryan70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
49.50
1:53.42
2
1
8
10
  317  Nikita Bradshaw79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS


  348  Aviyon Saunders81. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
1.35
15

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"NTDQ
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"NTDNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"NTDQ
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"NTDQ
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"NT50.9136
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"NT44.0428
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"NT3:56.78110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"NT3:26.92110
No Entries for athlete(s)
Nyah WalltersAarien CastroAaliyah JaleelJayden GrignonKylie MaxwellAlessia Kimevski  
Patrick ToomeyCosta KonnarisHolly GibsonDante Morales-BilodeauOthniel GrindleyJavon McLeod  
Total Points:252
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:06:10
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.